//=time() ?>
Babu! Cw // crossover hsr, bxb
Teman aku bilang: danheng itu anaknya zhongxiao..
Apa bener, zhongli xiao punya anak? 😋
greetings, everyone! i'm a retired genshin player who's looking for more kawanbabu to fill my dry timelines. i'm a she/her, legal (19+), unlabeled acc, and i talk a lot about genshin, hsr, lads, and ATLA! if you happen to like ATLA too, let's be friends! ദ്ദി(˵ (cont..)
Greetings, dear travelers! I'm looking for more kawanbabu to fill up my timeline. For brief information: goes by she/her, on legal age, AR59, a multishipper. I mostly talk about genshin and HSR, anime, music also sometimes RL stuff. So, kindly reply with a simple hi or (cont..)
mencari kawanbabu jompo untuk meramaikan tlku ini ✌️
yg tidak masalah sender f24+ dan acc baru, genshin casual player tp skrg lg into hsr, isi akunku suka rt/twt ttg bxg ship juga rofan webcomic enthu jadi yg tidak suka bxg atau minor kindly dni yaa~
HSR, Genshin, Fire Emblem, Original
Some items are pick up PO only
https://t.co/UjDe3Bbp3v
haloo kawanbabu sender ingin mencari teman baru, yg gak masalah dengan unlabeled acc!! mostly twt ab genshin, hsr, r99 & animanga. sender yelan main, AR 58 and super bucin sama Thoma 😍
minor & homophobic dni ya, leave a trace and i'll hit u up!
Hi! I’m looking for kawanbabu to fill my dry timeline. A bit about me: unlabeled account, an ENTP and already reached legal age, i talk about (rant, genshin, hsr, and anything) Kindly leave a trace with your TMI or anything, see you.
p.s homophobic minor dni
hi! looking for fellow kawanbabu to interact w/ me. i am not a minor, soon to be xiao main, sometimes i talk about real life and hope you okay with that. oh and i play hsr, and other two otome games! simply say hi or rep anything, and i'll hit you up!
HELUU, JADI KAWANBABU SENDER YUU‼️‼️ AKU VENTI, NAVIA, DAN HU TAO MAIN! SHE/HER YA‼️‼️ AKUNKU RAMAAAHHHH BANGET UNTUK MINOR. Homophobic dni! (Sender main gim lain selain gencin, contoh: ml, hsr, lads)
hi I’m looking for new kawanbabu.
I’m a Al-Haitham and neuvilette main, I’m a legal He/him, let's be friend who dont mind i'm talks about HSR, animanga/Manhwa, rl too. Feel free to leave a trace, so I can hit you up.
Alooo! I'm looking for kawanbabu to interact with. Goes by she/her and alr at legal age. Sometimes aku juga ngetweet tentang HSR, LnD, and irl stuff. Homophobic and under 16 DNI ya. Drop your tmi and I'll hyu! oh iya, aku juga SUKA BANGET sama AYATO so, AYATO LOVERS (cont..)
OKAY, ONE LAST DOODLE BEFORE I GO DO MORE COMMS
To commemorate my return to HSR, the waifu that got me into the game in the first place.
Sehat-sehat para artist! hsr, genshin dan segala game yg over detail (nangis)
helloo !! i'm looking for kawanbabu, utk memenuhi tl ku dgn per-genshin-an. aku suka jbjb jugaa. anw ak xiao main, sec acc si ayato main yeah. aku kdg bahas hsr, sama animanga juga !! xiao, scara & kazuha stan get freepass !! 🫶🏻💗🫧
hai, ada yang mau menjadi kawanbabu sender? i go by she/her, (17). akun sender rant, heavy rt, dan suka bahas anime (terutama jjk & game (hsr, phanpar). oh ya sender yoimiya & kazuha main. kalau tidak masalah boleh ketik hmu nanti sender like + follow, terimakasih!^^
greetings! im searching for new kawanbabu to fill up my tl on my new account. i go by he/they legal age, ar 60 neuvillette main!! i also like other things such as hsr, r1999, anime, and cartoons... if you’re interested just reply here. -16, lgbtqphobic, and basic dni (cont..)
Trying my luck to gain new kawanbabu for my empty timeline—preferably those who legal by age. For brief information, a Wriothesley main, I also set eyes on animangas, kpop, HSR, and genshin lore. Kindly drop your TMI and I will see you soon.
artist! Halloo ada yang mau berk☁️? Sender multifandom but mostly GI, HSR, and Nijisanji!! hmu yaa! ^_−☆
Hi hello, im here searching for alot of kawanbabu to fill my timeline.
And those who dont mind about my account being unlabeled, my other interests are Honkai Impact, Hsr, Anime, Project Sekai, Ensemble Stars dll. and my account is also new, also looking for friends (cont..)
hello! i'm looking for new kawanbabu to fill my dry timeline. i'm not a minor, xiao main, and mostly talk about genshin,hsr, anime and random things. leave anything and i'll hit u! :)