画質 高画質

thank you for the tag 🥰💖 im sunny and i mostly draw my final fantasy oc and all her related drama. i love stories about ghosts and monsters, and i also really love animals. my favorite scary movie is alien, thats where my fursona (ripley) gets their name!!

4 6

Textless + sketch

Been ON. ONE. about the high & low movies. it’s murayama.

0 0

Qué paciencia con esa trama.
Mientras tanto en el Conurbano Bonaerense:

0 2

/BSDhalu. Warning; crossover Ensemble Stars. Tetco as Rinne karna seiyuunya sama. 👀👀

13 132

Here's my fursona Kagami Sawayama.
Finally got a full-body selfie!
Art by 叶某

11 38

.[#ArchivesToriyama] WSJ Calendar 1987 (Déc 86').
Cette illustration a été faite pour un magnifique calendrier rempli d'illustrations originales d'A.#Toriyama. Les avions de l'illustration sont basés sur le style de briquets de 100 yens qui étaient très vendus au 🇯🇵 à l'époque !

1 2

Ethyla Dwarf/Elf : Sonzera's mama. Struggling single mom at 22, hot married mom at 27. She used to be a singer/entertainer that performed on a TV variety show. She's a tough lil cookie.

1 1

felt everything from hate to love, from love to lust, from lust to truth and I wouldn't have it any other way. thanks for depleting my bank account with all dem gud guds. proud to be your sugar (erm splenda??) mama. will never let my bbs go hungry. (2/2)

0 5

puyopuyo no Tsubame-sama, Puyome-sama.

1 29

I turned Hatsune Miku into an oujo-sama.

2 23

Day 2, First OC(s)

Vio dan Yoyon. Mereka emang dibikinnya sepaket, wkwk. Sebenernya aku lupa sama OC yang bener-bener pertama. Tapi yang jelas, mereka berdua udah ada di sketchbook aku sejak SMP.

16 59

[ ]

day 3 - bob

ga twice ga lakik! bias dia jihyo.
bob ini temen pertamanya archie & noah di asrama. dia kenal LITERLI semua orang. badut banget juga, tapi sebenernya dia pinter lho ✨
fun fact, jaket bulu itu dikasih sama akira waktu bob ultah~

18 55

3. Godam dan Awang bukan orang yang sama. Maksudnya?

Mereka dua orang yang berbeda. Baik fisik maupun kepribadian. Godam cuma bersemayam di tubuh Awang. Jadi kalo dibutuhin melalui sumpahnya mereka akan beralih wujud.

Dan cara berubahnya juga sembari menyebut sumpah/mantra.

4 14

day 2: first oc
jujurly lupa banget tapi sepertinya oc vocaloid ku yg pertama... bahkan aku udh lupa nama nya siapa tp pokoknya dia adeknya rin & len kagamine 😂

0 0

randombullshitober: day 1
he has always been my favourite freak, thank you Wheel-Sama.

6 17

Lo de Anubis siendo un sadboy salido de algo como crepúsculo me mama. Además, esto implica que canónicamente Sadie es furra.

0 1

La TRAVESÍA por Vietnam llegaba a su fin. En el tren-cama, Sonia y Alfred caía rendidos en la cama. Juan aprovechó los ronquidos de la pareja para bajar de la litera y observar si María estaba dormida. (Sigue la historia en Instagram)

1 4

The potential Frasier reboot will be as bad as the confirmed episodes for the new Futurama.

0 3

Its October...and i'm very tempted to do a month of drawing my octopus blacksmith girl, Hama. Maybe not an everyday thing but she'll be the focus this month🐙

1505 9929