//=time() ?>
@PaintTool_Kai !!! Tadaaaa!!! Nagustuhan ko yung jacket sa references mo kaya chereennn!! May dinagdag din akong detail sa milktea na iniinom nya!! 💖💖 Naenjoy ko yung drawing process sa kanyaa AAA 🥺Sana magustuhan mo yung redrawwww 💯💯💖💖💖💖
I didnt draw non-pixelart for a while, so after a tiny bit of figuring stuff out and practicing a bit.... Tadaaaa! 4 staple classes mixed with the 4 staple elements (at least in my opinion). #art
Ouais j'ai continué sur ma lancé d'à minuit ouais... Du coup tadaaa Tenya de MHA
Tadaaa! (≧▽≦) Die Fertige Version!
Der 1-A Sportler @ItsVeX1 ಡ ͜ ʖ ಡ
Been working on this for a good minute, but tadaaaa~
Here is a commission for my take on @madfishmonger 💙
ended up finalizing Col's design too so here have Dot and Col
or maybe Colin but I like the matching syllable stuff
also not sold on how I added the speakers but tadaaa (GBC is a very tricky with how simple it's designed but I tried my best)
#consoletans
MONTEFALCO
Nagpapractice lang talaga ako ng pagguhit ng mga mata for jboys kaso tinamad sa iba kaya eto nalang. Di ako magaling sa lips kaya tadaaa~ lol
Kung may kahawig man to ay coincidence lang kasi base lang yan sa imagination ko.
Es hat echt Spaß gemacht, ganz ungezwungen dieses Mandala auszumalen. Habe einfach die Farben von Smettbo benutzt und Tadaaa~
Die Outlines sind von der Seite:
https://t.co/3uiozo2sgj
und Smettbo findet ihr unter :
https://t.co/9UsCWLTpQS
✨Tadaaaa !!✨
Dessin JoJo Part 7, Steel Ball Run, avec Johnny, Gyro et Diego, ainsi que leurs chevaux.
🐎🐎🐎
Ça aura été pour moi l'un des plus gros dessin depuis un moment, et je pense ne pas m'en arrêter là '^' !!
Et n'oubliez pas ... ♪♫ Pizza Mozzarella ♪♫🍕
Tadaaaa, parte de mi collab art organizado por @daviniauwu para despedir a nuestro alcalde como se debe!
Seamos una buena comunidad gente, disfrutemos los momentos sean “forzados” o de forma normal 💜💙
#Karmaland #Karmaland4 #karmalandfanarts #Lolito #PorUnKarmalandMejor
Will Smith Tadaaaaa meme because this account is now also a "LOOK at my husband @enkiefa's art I'm so proud" account 8)
Tadaaa! My 3 sticker designs for @stickers4foodPH fundraiser. ⭐️
All proceeds will go toward PAGASA's initiative to deliver food to families in communities that have lost their means of livelihood. #artph
Tadaaa
Oui, j'ai commencé la colo sans avoir fini entièrement le line.
Là on peut voir mes tests de colo :D
N'hésitez pas à me dire ce que vous en pensez, personnellement je trouve ça original et j'ai bien aimé faire les cheveux comme ça
Tadaaa :D!!
I love it x,d
Reaper!error: @Ly_the_creator
Ink!geno: @FFrankcan
#UndertaleAus #Reapersans #Errorsans #Inksans #Genosans
TADAAA
desenhei Su
as gems tem diferenças do desaine principal? como cabelo, detalhes e etc
sim mas foi porque eu quiz mesmo :3 <3
Steven - Garnet - ametista - perola
e com isso
posso da um bom adeus para um desenho tao bom para mim que foi Su