画質 高画質

Mua's reference sheets!
This is the main design detail sheet.
Sheets with Lore/Personality and undergarment view are in the comment below.

As with Nemuri, Mua is fair game for art/renders and the like (including naughty ones) - please feel free to do so if you like! 💙 https://t.co/39NHwOr2cK

33 189

Hi, I want to find kawanbabu again. Lil’ information about me; using He/Him pronouns, AR60, Neuvillette main. Minor and LGBTphobic please DNI. Mention your TMI on Genshin as a way to become my friend, thank you!

0 3

HALO...... aku baru selesai rest jadi ga punya temen..... jadi kawanbabu ku yuk?😔 ini FA sender monggo diliat dulu *malu* aku Kazuha main :D maafkan tulisanku yang naik turun gunung yah.... flish ayo jadi temenku nanti dapet piring cantik kok............. x_x drop ur (cont..)

0 3

納品しました!♡💉

✦ Skeb (Main / NSFW) ⇛ https://t.co/fk9AWSo1KX
✦ Skeb (Sub / SFW) ⇛https://t.co/8nYHW34GAA
https://t.co/ls1upxSFm3


より

10 42

納品しました!☀📷📷


✦ Skeb (Main / NSFW) ⇛ https://t.co/fk9AWSo1KX
✦ Skeb (Sub / SFW) ⇛https://t.co/8nYHW34GAA
https://t.co/itS2fGHpBs

より

6 20

haloo sender looking for kawanbabu ! sender wrio simp, currently main wrio, nupi, wawan and ayaka. sender smtimes harshword & sering cegilposting bwat gepeng. homophobic and -17 dni dulu buat jaga” yaaa 🫵🏻 wriolette and haikaveh enjoyer freepass 😘 rep with (cont..)

1 11

sorry not sorry sjfksk
( tw for sensitive topics like blood / mistreatment / abuse etc )
All I'll say for now is that his birth name was Svenny Rosenqvist, and the main reason why he lost his arm was because he had to cut it off himself to avoid being sold as a

⬇️

2 25

Player vs Main 💜🕸️

Juri // Street Fighter 6 https://t.co/pDr5pe5vWJ

128 1782

Skeb開けてます~!
メインもサブも値下げ中なので気になる方がいましたら🙏
(添付画像1枚目がMain / 2枚目がsubのサンプルです)

Main…https://t.co/7aLzxFIDYe
Sub…https://t.co/dh31obZ1Dz

20 63

Fauna and Mumei just debuted Goth Girl outfits yesterday, their hairstyle reminds me of my girl Marly a little bit with the bangs covering an eye. Maybe we’ll do HoloLive fanart and she’ll steal outfits👀

In March we’ll be getting Marly’s updated main outfit so that’ll be fun!

2 11

It doesn’t really matter to me.
I want sachi.
Good for her as a fan, but I don’t know her, nor care about her

If I was the dev I wouldn’t add anyone aside of the main cast

What’s the context? Just cuz why not?
Story? How did she get in?
Its timeline stops being canon with this

0 0

halo, semua. saya baru saja kembali main genshin dan mau cari kawanbabu untuk diajak co-op dan diskusi. saya neuvillette main, wl 8, dan casual player. kalau ngga masalah dengan akun gado-gado plus saya yang berusia 25+, bisa say hi. -17 & homophobic dni. terima kasih!

0 1

hloouu everyone! i'm looking for more new kawanbabu ⭐ i go by she/her, ayaka main ;3 sender juga nge-hype game hoyoverse yg lain dan animanga! dan ga keberatan kalau sender masih minor, Leave a trace and I'll hit you up! :D

0 2

hello, i’m here on a mission to search for kawanbabu
reply with your main and i’ll hit you up! sender inisial k dan ava rambut merah yaa

0 7

Context: Although the characters travel around the world solving cases, one week a month they go to rest on the island where Nevermore's main base is located in Siren Island. Characters here: Mai, Kotori, Zi and Shin. Also a mini Philip+capybara.

1 8

hee ho! ☃️ i'm searching for some kawanbabu to befriend with! i main ga ming myLittleSTAR ⭐and currently waiting for wriothesley's rerun 😵‍💫🕺🏻🪩🪅 here's some of my interests ‼️ reply this menfess with your carrd/rentry etc ((if your (cont..)

0 1

Hello! I'm looking for kawanbabu to interact and be friend with :D I go by they/them on my legal age and a Lyney main 🎩🐈‍⬛🔥‼️ basic DNI criteria. Just reply with HI or a TMI if you interested and i'll hit you up!!

0 2

haiii haii 🪷 malam >___<!!! AKU MAU CARI KAWANBABU BARUU 😵‍💫😵‍💫, aku udah legal h3h3h3 ⭐️🍰, aku yaemiko main! aku biasanya hype gxg + bxb ships 🫧🫧🫧🐈, AKU BERISIK BANGET JADI MAAF KALAU AGAK SPAM 🎏🛒🎡🤿⛸️🎧, akunku (cont..)

1 10

Hello. I’m looking for a new kawanbabu because my old account get suspended.. here’s a little information about me, I’m already on my legal (25+) i’m Neuvillete main (and lover) but on hiatus due to my stressfull workday, i use he/they as my pronouns, and for do (cont..)

0 8