//=time() ?>
@ThuyVyN09497111 These panels almost sending chills down my spine..Everyone is sleeping on this man..
warning SPOILER
ini panel lucu banget, giyuu masih ngelag tanjiro udah nyelonong masuk mana muka kagetnya mood banget😭 kny!
updated my panel comms!! theyre now called semi chibis and will sell for 75 usd for a single chibi. u can do anything with it: panels, alerts, gifts, etc!
aku gaakan boong, aku suka bgt raut wajah sae di panel manga ini. intimidating asf 😖❣️ kalau aku jadi rin, aku juga bakal ambatukam ambasing ambatunat amadeblow😖🥵🥵
#painting
MY EARS ARE BURNING
acrylic gouache, color ink on panel
20230904 / 810mm×970mm
I’ve never laughed so hard at a manga panel in years
#painting
ice
acrylic gouache,color ink,on panel
20230717 / 602mm×912mm
@ZBensahla @FireSisterBee The manga supposed to be a parody to make fun of the harem genre and somehow end up as the best harem manga to be ever exist
Here a real panel in the manga where the author make fun of his own manga's title
It's so meta and funny I barely breath while reading
jjk! jjkhalu! (jaga-jaga) WARNING SPOILER
sender sedang dimabok pesona cewek cantik dan ceriwis ini nih. drop anything about yuki tsukomu dong. funfact, teori, manga panel fav kalian, ss anime atau hc kalian soal yuki pokoknya apapun yang berbau dia sender terima (cont..)
Artist! sender nyerah mau bkin crita webtoon😔✋🏻baru bikin 1 panel aja uda encok.. btw ber☁️ yukk akun sender masi sepi bgt 🥲
It’s so funny how SHJ (in this panel) looks like those Ahjussi in BL manhwa who attracts a depressed younger guy 😂
@GuibelOficial Hasta hace unos hice in dibujo de esa mamada de paneles.
panel arts for @Cheshaya_ ! 🩵 sure got lots of stuff done for this pretty cat hh
oooughhh u want to commission me panel chibis 🫵 (currently on waitlist mode on VGen! )
design by technoirevt 🥹💙
#VGenComm