//=time() ?>
今日の沼グラフはないと言ったな…あれは嘘だ‼️
今日の各沼イメージグラフ
解釈違いだったらスマヌ~
今日はリクエストいただいた「たいやき」です。あざ!
⚠️2枚目キモいのでご注意ください⚠️
There's a translation in the reply section!
Hi! I'm looking for kawanbabu to fill my dry timeline. I go by she/her and already in legal age. Reply with anything and I'll hit you up! Homophobic and minor kindly dni. u___u
🦑Side Order絵企画!🐙
イカタコxSide Orderギアブキで一枚描かせてください!元ブキの熟練度5の方のみ。
募集: 1名 抽選
締め切り: 3/5 23:59
方法: リプに資料 既読代わりにいいねします。
フォロRP任意。サンプル画像はあくまで参考程度に🙏
*for English speakers, please check the reply.
nightyy kawanbabu 💿🌟 i'm searching for new friends to be moots!! c: aku childe && ganyu main, also ar 6O 🏌🏻♀️ reply with ur fav charas and i'll hyu p___p [NO LGBTQPHOBIC & UNDER 15 💢 ]
It’s the end of February. Artists, quote or reply to this post with your favorite art you did this month. https://t.co/W3nwcLGMXP
Warning spoiler ⚠️ di kolom reply.
Maksud dari kdj disini itu apa yaa, sender udh baca ulang tapi tetep ga ngerti 🌌
今日の各沼イメージグラフ
解釈違いだったらスマヌ~
今日はリクエストいただいた「無人島に漂着したら」です。あざ!
明日は沼グラフお休み…かもです!
There's a translation in the reply section!
OTUUUSSSS, terima kasih yang sudah mampir~! ado ayang gwe 😁😁 #Adoart
.
another one on reply~
hewwo evernyan !! 🐈‼️ siapa mau temenan sama aku yang lagi nungguin nilou rerun ini ??!! ((please aku memohon)). im a genshin addict and already in my legal ageee but my acc is safe for minor(s). no homophobic ya. if you're interested please reply with your main (cont..)
*hqart By sender
Contains warning // fem genderbend suna, nicotine
Oh jadi ini admin base sekolah? 🤔
Real post aku taro di reply yaw
Art! Sesuai janji, sender bikinin tutorial gambar baju. Susah jelasinnya jadi sender bikinin video 🙏 nanti link drive nya sender taro di reply. Semoga bermanfaat yaa
今日の各沼イメージグラフ
解釈違いだったらスマヌ~!
今日はリクエストいただいた「TRPG」です。あざ!
詳しい友人にアドバイスをもらいながら、実際に能力値決めをしてダイスを振ってみました。完全初心者なので間違ってたらすみません💦
There's a translation in the reply section!
i reopened my toyhouse lol //link in reply
moots can u reply with ur usernames so ill stal- i mean check out your cool characters and profiles :3
It is that time of the month where i need monetary goods again 🫠 with reduced price this time
COMMISSIONS ARE OPEN
dm for your slot! will reply when i can.
henlo I will be going on a long-awaited vacation to Japan from 3/3 - 3/20!
my family at home will be helping me ship orders while I'm gone! I'll still have access to my email but might reply a little slow; my assistant I've recently onboarded will be helping answer things tho!
i'd rather not reply for now because keeping them on request tab helps me organize them better..! If it's a time sensitive urgent commission please @/mention or email me instead!
🩷Adoptable auction 🩷 #1
|| RTs are appreciated (^^)
✦ Staring bid: $75
✦ Min increment: $10
✦ AB1: $350 ( +sketch chibi/headshot)
✦ AB2: $400 (commercial use + sketch chibi or headshot)
✨Please read the Information in the reply ✨
I'm looking for kawanbabu who doesn't mind if i ask a lot about build, party, etc. Already on my legal age, simping for electro women's especially Raiden. Reply anything and make sure you're not a minor and homophobic.
Karyababu by sender // ship bxg neuvia navia x neuvillette
Akhirnya jadi gengs tapi masih part 1, aslinya di reply
(rt and likes are very appreciated!)
hiii im opening commission for 4 slots !!! open for both local and international ^__^ please check reply tweet for pricelist and futher info + samples! thank you 🌸
(im also open for n$f₩ ^_^)