画質 高画質

Me when I'm late, ANYWAYS hi I'm soappeoeoapapro and I draw spooky shit and write wacky stories, my art style is chaotic and messy and tastes like raspberries or pineapple but yeah, I picked up drawing 6 years ago but took it more seriously around? The end of 2019? Yah!

0 0

Love yah too!!
Man. Frog disrespect :(

0 1

*fgo hello mastah adakah yang ingin mutualan dengan sender like or rep aja yah!

0 28

Nini y'all 💤💤🧡🧡
I think plans for tomorrow is an RE stream, maybe if I can find my OG re3 somewhere on my PC that'll be the play, idkk yet but I enjoy playing those older games every now and then. Hope yah had a great friday!! 🥰💞💞

3 55

Buds with yah Buds. Vibes are the grail Gang!

8 26

Nini y'all 💤🧡
the mw2 reboot ending is hella goofy, ain't gonna lie hahaa hope yah had a good thursday! 🥰

2 50

🚨 Apaan nih ?? 🚨
Siapa yang cita"nya ngirim hadiah ke kyuraa? >< 💕
Bagi kalian yang mau ngirim bisa dm ke kyura atau (CEO)
Max sampe tanggal 11 Nov yah 💕
( surat cinta juga bisa kok 😳👉👈)

6 40

The exhibition was a success! Big thank you to the Museum of Contemporary Art and Mia Lee for giving me one of the best nights of my life. I had planned to drop some new art tonight but Ima wait a lil while so you can get the message clearly Yah Know! 🎥📓🖼 https://t.co/KAgTSjF7s6

408 2089

Keluarga Mao dari pihak Ayahnya udah lengkap!✨
Buat yg mau liat biodata mereka bisa baca disini yah~
https://t.co/Ijk36JDrLV

4 8

that I made with different styles

Suka banget sama eksplorasi style kaya gini sebenernya.. Tapi yah resikonya bakal sulit buat konsisten hehehe :D

If you are interested in using my services, don't hesitate to DM me! 1 slot only for this month

3 15

Even when she rest she has an eye on yah all 👁 jk its a fake eye ...like those fluffy spiders whit rare patrons(?

2 14

csmart! Numpang setor chibi meow power 🐱
Absen dong siapa disini yg sayang power??

Next gambar siapa lagi yah

1 19

Uwwuu makasih ud commish mommy nak uwunya mom~ akwokaowk nanti tapi masih mau mom ganti2 outfitnya yah nak yg asli 💜💜💜✨✨✨

0 4

babu! guys ini harusnya ada pintu masuk kan yah? kok aku gak ada yah :( apa harus ngerjain quest dulu?

0 1

"rambutnya model apa? kamu nanya rambutnya model apa? yaudah biar aku kasih tau ya, rambut model aku ini namanya CEPMEK. cepmek itu ya, artinya CEPAK MEKAR. kalau kamu mau model kayak aku begini, bilang aja bang cukur cepmek yah."

- 🐍, ngatain 🐺 https://t.co/DbEzNg2cmu

7 18

yah~ho ringlets 🧡 here’s the official promo poster for my Halloween Collab with , , and ! don’t miss our chaos, laffy taffy jokes, and boozy time 🎃💀👻
RTs if you please 🧡🖤💜

15 20

Yah amazing dude! Love It your pixel work! 💓💞💖💕💗💝🥺

0 1