//=time() ?>
*hq cw // spoiler manga
di tengah heboh krsn nekoma aku masih ketar ketir takut panel ini ga dianimate 😔☝🏻
ok here’s the haikyuu fan making this abt haikyuu but the satisfaction concepts remind me of sakusa’s panel. if gojo believes he did everything he could within his power & still goes out thinking he could be done at any time.. maybe that’s satisfaction + reaching enlightenment
jjk! warning spoiler
memulai hari senin dengan perasaan campur aduk, antara sedih sama senang. sedih krna gojo dan senang krna panel ini. ada yang sama?🙃
I don't know about you guys, but this panel looks like yuuji is rushing towards where gojo is
Do you think yuuji can do something?
Some panels from Elly's new outfit pt.1 lore that i did! please make sure to check the boss! @EllyVtuber
there will be more coming, so look forward to it! 🌟☺️
jjk! warning spoiler
pas re-read baru nyadar beberapa panel di chapter ini tuh belum finishing gambarnya :") di komik versi cetaknya gimana ya dari viz?
p.s: maki keren banget 🥺👍
Sorry for not informing you all about the ele x jero comic something happens these few days so...in the meantime here's a teased panel hope you all can wait for the 1st part of this comic
Ele chan owned by @FatalAfterDark
Re-draw of a panel from, the manga Tonnura-san by
@/serebixi (Serebi Ryousangata)
You can get original manga on Amazon
https://t.co/mrIDbDpOO2
making some panels that I missed
one of the things I liked the most about doing this is drawing Veronica many times
I love to draw Veronica, even if nobody likes my story or her
@ShearBolt His action scenes and panelling as well ..
I really love Ikemoto's old artstyle no joke
doujin wip : one of the first panels I planned ever since I decided to make vol. 2 😆
*my Doc ♀️ has flat chest
Wednesday is scheduled! trying a one paneller this time because next week Wednesday? damn it's gonna be the September special... I have to start drawing early on top of the Nazrin daily calendar for 2024
Ahh till then, please look forward! I also have to draw a follow up too xD