//=time() ?>
OH YAH AND HERE'S MY ZELDA OCS!!! FORGOR TO SHOW THEM OFF BWAHAHA,,, they're so special to meeeeee oghhhhhhhhhhh i love them so so so so so muchhhhhhh....... korla is a zora and anaia is a hylian!!! they are girlfriends <3
#Zelda #TheLegendOfZelda #BreathoftheWild #ZeldaOC #TLOZ
HALOHHH INI YUME ACCNYAH @itzyarenahoy AING BUTUH LBI BNYAK MOOTS AKUN YUME TOLONG HELP AKUME YAH🥺🥺👉🏼👈🏼
@magpiied Yo! I can do both humans and animals! Don’t have many human examples at hand but i can dm yah some!
so uh, l uh yah, full vrson wll b up on nwgrounds, so chck my bo lf you wana s th fnal thng
Yah alice in wonderland theme
Character: Pallen Azahera
The white rabit
[ OC - Saint Seiya AU ]
—“an unreal rose”
⭐: Lihat, aku dapat bunga mawar plastik dari Alba-kun! Hihi..
🌼: Wah, ternyata ini yang membuatnya terjaga sepanjang malam..
🍓: Dia itu terlalu tsundere didepan Mao-chan yah?
Lizette @.nitonazunagf
Vanessa @.OCkuganteng
#LCengklek
Good day Followers
I may not be able to post till tomorrow because of my precious famiy s birthday so
see yah at monday 💖🥰
#ereri #riren #rivaere #attackontitan #fastdoodle #yaoi #エレリ #リヴァエレ #ErenJaeger #LeviAckerman
Guys he didn't shave his head until he got cursed, he was such a completely different person. (Yah he's a mage)
@caratstalk Percaya sama allah kalau rezeki bakalan dateng sendiri. Tapi boleh yuk kaka kaka aku commission chibi atau gambar ilustrasi kaya gini. Kalau minat boleh dm aku. Harga start 20k nanti kubagi pricelist nya yah.
@EmberDione Yah. I can only imagine how much harder that has made this.
Met ultahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
Ijin kirim juga disina yah Frey chang😘 @Frey_sama
Anak gadis nya cantik, otw istri konglomerat yah
cara baca nama gepeng ini (psych3 poli) tu gimana yah? pisik? psike? psik? apa gimana
ijo I w4nna b3 u