画質 高画質

She in the panel above is a Vtuber named Hizumi Hasnoka! She was created by me. You can follow her if you like!

0 1

2nx Preview panel of Ele chan x Jero kun

Jero: "i-im sorry b-but you're so cute in your pantsu... *Unzips* pls forgive me..."

Update: im in a work days right now i might finish the first 4 panel this friday since that's the only day i am free but ill try to finished it 🥹

3 75

BRO I CAN'T EVEN STRESS HOW THE ANIMATORS WERE LIKE

ZOSAN RIGHTS
bc in the original manga its one panel and its not even this calm
This is the whole scene! https://t.co/M4fggr5zem

73 660

These panels always make me sad he looks so left out if his class lmao. Ik it's to show he was left behind in terms of development but the first panel looks like he was being teased. He was probably the class clown but ppl laughed at him more than with him and he just went w it.

1 45

Preview panel of Ele chan x Jero kun in progress.

Jero: *lifts the skirt* ... I-it has pantsu!? 😳

The first 4 panel will be posted sooner all other previews will be deleted shortly

Ele chan belongs to

12 175

He's asking you to open the door 😃

Missing panel i forgot to render for this pov

https://t.co/87eEAEride

190 1345

alele! WARNING SPOILER

dari awal kemunculan udah sus, eh skrg berani beraninya pake bu kobayashi sbg umpan dia~ sejak panel ini gue makin gasuka sama si bu rumi waka waka eh eh

12 205

i can already tell this panel, when animated, is going to come for my life.

0 14

the fact that they made this gojo panel look like THAT??? makes me extremely excited for how they’re gonna animate THIS next part 😍😍😍

0 9

Last panel w/o dialogues

0 61

this is all i could think of after seeing that last panel

23 158

*hq warning SPOILER

di panel ini kan kindaichi sama kunimi ngomongin soal oikawa sama hinata yang foto bareng di Rio. ayo main tebak-tebakan wkwkwk menurt kalian kindaichi sama kunimi tau darimana fotonya?
1. hinata pamer ke mereka lewat pc
2. hinata upload foto sama (cont..)

17 238

twitch panel art that i haven't posted

10 130

Most fav panel 🥺🤧

22 154

Can I just show you guys a panel I just finished I’m very proud of? Enjoy it while I go to sleep.

2 21

🦑 cw // spoiler (jaga-jaga)

panel ini chapter brp yaa?? sender pengen reread tp lupa chapternya😭😭😭

6 139

I think I will stop here, haha. I'll be back to work tomorrow, I may continue this series when I'm bored again. and please excuse my poor manga panels XD

5 39

Literally what I did the moment I got home.

ANYWAY A DOODLE BEFORE I REST-

I CAN'T GET OVER THAT SSKK 110 PANEL 😭 IT'S SO HOMO

257 1628

if i don’t post about this gojo panel at least once a month i’ll cease to exist

0 16