画質 高画質

Babu! Kan di awal main kita disuguhin cutscene bintang jatuh ini, nah ini ada 2, berarti ini lumine dan aether kan? Tapi, ini ni 500thn yg lalu apa di masa sekarang?

2 75

*hq warning SPOILER

Tobio (4 tahun) udah belajar ngedribble bola, siapa yang mau main sama Bio?

34 509

hyy 👋🏻👋🏻 sender fuwina main yang lagi nyari kawanbabu ^w^ sender wl8 & sudah legal 🆗 sender suka spiral abyss, koleksi cecan teyvat, baca AU, explore, hunting achievement, memes, foto2 in game, coop sm moots hingga dipisahkan warga & aparat 🙏🏻 yang (cont..)

0 4

attenshun ★ i’m looking for kawanbabu to interact with! a navia main & legal age, oh! my acc is minor friendly and a bit selective (check my carrd) drop a genshin tmi or your current main, i’ll hit you up soon! ꪔ̤̮

0 3

hello! aku baru gabung genshintwt jadi mau cari kawanbabu. legal age, she/her, hkv garis keras, alhaitham and neuvillette main💜 kinda new player😣 yukk yukk mutualan guys🥰

0 8

henlo fellas. ♡ this yoimiya main is on a mission to find some kawanbabu to fill up her tl and interact with! take a note, im a minor (17) and my account is unlabeled. kindly reply with your favorite character so that i can hit you up! 🎇☆

0 5

💖RT & Share are much appreciated💖
fandom: Gintama / Ginhiji (Main)
JJK, Uramichi Oniisan, Genshin Impact, Naruto, OC

My catalog for Cocoma on the 25th of Feb!
Visit me at A81-A82 Pastel Atelier 💖

19 37

Babu! Para tabibito, udah merayakan lantern rite yang keberapa nih?

Sender udah yang ke-4 🥰 bedanya dulu temen2 masih pada main skrg udah pada pensi jd belakangan fotonya sendiri aja 🥲

6 102

cw // SPOILER , SPOILERS EVENT QUEST

KOCAK BANGET XIAO KAGET 😭😭 tapi aku juga kalau jadi xiao yang tiba-tiba ngelihat rex lapis main layangan bakal shock berat babu!

715 3776

prsk! Me when main chart lagu prsk (horrendous ending)

Sesudah 3rd anniv : 🥰🤭😋🤩
Sesudah 2nd anniv : 😯😆😗😎
Sesudah 1st anniv : 😀😐🤔🤐
Sebelum 1st anniv : ☠️😭😢😫

8 78

-bllk CW // SPOILER MANGA

Aryu main billiard aja harus ttp tampil slay 💅🏼

20 278

Yahoo, i'm looking for new kawanbabu who wants to interact with me on this new–genshintwt–account. I go by he/they dan jadi neuvillette main di AR55 ini. Oh iya btw heavy nsfw account dni dulu yaa.

Leave a trace and i will hit you up abangkuh. 🔥

0 25

Once in a Lifetime Volume 1 by
It's a bunch of cool characters with powers fighting cryptids. It's a really fun read so far. Go peep the link on the creator's page. I really like the main duo, they bounce off of each other so well.

0 1

hi! looking for fellow kawanbabu to interact w/ me. i am not a minor, soon to be xiao main, sometimes i talk about real life and hope you okay with that. oh and i play hsr, and other two otome games! simply say hi or rep anything, and i'll hit you up!

0 3

hi !! looking for kawanbabu

Ayoo kita moots , aku sering jbjb kok AR`59 hu tao and lynette main !!! Jadi kalu homophobic hush hush dulu yaa.

0 4

*hq warning spoiler (jaga2)

pak iwan dan dek jime main kuda2an

41 408

horny on main??? on god??

33 584

Forgot to put these two in the main post 🥲

1 10

good day, kawanbabu i just embarked a new life and looking for new friends to lighten up my dry timeline. just a foreword that i'm a legal age and use feminine pronouns, certified as hutao and furina main. if you interested please toss me with anything and i'll kindly (cont..)

0 1

Now the main antagonists ! Eon that comes back stuck in the body of another future gwen that tries to get ben's body, a funny saiyan space pirate that works for vilgax (you heard me right) and older albedo and vilgax that pushed cybernetics and stayed a warlord

2 12