//=time() ?>
Babu! Kan di awal main kita disuguhin cutscene bintang jatuh ini, nah ini ada 2, berarti ini lumine dan aether kan? Tapi, ini ni 500thn yg lalu apa di masa sekarang?
*hq warning SPOILER
Tobio (4 tahun) udah belajar ngedribble bola, siapa yang mau main sama Bio?
hyy 👋🏻👋🏻 sender fuwina main yang lagi nyari kawanbabu ^w^ sender wl8 & sudah legal 🆗 sender suka spiral abyss, koleksi cecan teyvat, baca AU, explore, hunting achievement, memes, foto2 in game, coop sm moots hingga dipisahkan warga & aparat 🙏🏻 yang (cont..)
attenshun ★ i’m looking for kawanbabu to interact with! a navia main & legal age, oh! my acc is minor friendly and a bit selective (check my carrd) drop a genshin tmi or your current main, i’ll hit you up soon! ꪔ̤̮
hello! aku baru gabung genshintwt jadi mau cari kawanbabu. legal age, she/her, hkv garis keras, alhaitham and neuvillette main💜 kinda new player😣 yukk yukk mutualan guys🥰
henlo fellas. ♡ this yoimiya main is on a mission to find some kawanbabu to fill up her tl and interact with! take a note, im a minor (17) and my account is unlabeled. kindly reply with your favorite character so that i can hit you up! 🎇☆
💖RT & Share are much appreciated💖
fandom: Gintama / Ginhiji (Main)
JJK, Uramichi Oniisan, Genshin Impact, Naruto, OC
My catalog for Cocoma on the 25th of Feb!
Visit me at A81-A82 Pastel Atelier 💖
#COCOMADAY2024 #COCOMADAY #cocomacatalogue
Babu! Para tabibito, udah merayakan lantern rite yang keberapa nih?
Sender udah yang ke-4 🥰 bedanya dulu temen2 masih pada main skrg udah pada pensi jd belakangan fotonya sendiri aja 🥲
cw // SPOILER , SPOILERS EVENT QUEST
KOCAK BANGET XIAO KAGET 😭😭 tapi aku juga kalau jadi xiao yang tiba-tiba ngelihat rex lapis main layangan bakal shock berat babu!
prsk! Me when main chart lagu prsk (horrendous ending)
Sesudah 3rd anniv : 🥰🤭😋🤩
Sesudah 2nd anniv : 😯😆😗😎
Sesudah 1st anniv : 😀😐🤔🤐
Sebelum 1st anniv : ☠️😭😢😫
-bllk CW // SPOILER MANGA
Aryu main billiard aja harus ttp tampil slay 💅🏼
Yahoo, i'm looking for new kawanbabu who wants to interact with me on this new–genshintwt–account. I go by he/they dan jadi neuvillette main di AR55 ini. Oh iya btw heavy nsfw account dni dulu yaa.
Leave a trace and i will hit you up abangkuh. 🔥
Once in a Lifetime Volume 1 by @BenFishLit
It's a bunch of cool characters with powers fighting cryptids. It's a really fun read so far. Go peep the link on the creator's page. I really like the main duo, they bounce off of each other so well.
hi! looking for fellow kawanbabu to interact w/ me. i am not a minor, soon to be xiao main, sometimes i talk about real life and hope you okay with that. oh and i play hsr, and other two otome games! simply say hi or rep anything, and i'll hit you up!
hi !! looking for kawanbabu
Ayoo kita moots , aku sering jbjb kok AR`59 hu tao and lynette main !!! Jadi kalu homophobic hush hush dulu yaa.
good day, kawanbabu i just embarked a new life and looking for new friends to lighten up my dry timeline. just a foreword that i'm a legal age and use feminine pronouns, certified as hutao and furina main. if you interested please toss me with anything and i'll kindly (cont..)
Now the main antagonists ! Eon that comes back stuck in the body of another future gwen that tries to get ben's body, a funny saiyan space pirate that works for vilgax (you heard me right) and older albedo and vilgax that pushed cybernetics and stayed a warlord