//=time() ?>
i wanted to practice making chibis, i think these three turned out so cute 😊❤️
#xenosaga
"magricela? gata, eu inventei o estilo magricela. magricela é o novo gostoso pra dedéu. em termos de magricela, eu sou o maioral!"
FELIZ ANIVERSÁRIO LEO VALDEZ 🧡
🎨livibis, @balengiaga , toastchild
@Miiraamii Hello! I'm Shuwey the digital artist. I can make rendered portraits, chibis, icons, and food art.
Thank you so much for the opportunity to be known!
🏝️ SUMMER EXCHANGE: MINI 🏝️ OPEN!
The new randomized mini event is open! This is for smaller pieces like chibis, busts, pixels, etc. You can draw or buy your piece. Apps close July 9, event ends Aug 21.
Check out the doc to join! https://t.co/n6ERz4oZIi
Join our Patreon for exclusive content like our gag manga MythoChibis, featuring art by @Moonlightshadxw.
https://t.co/KX9RhwHrfb
@Syaaafna Aku masih seyia dengan ibis, tapi slowly merembet ke whiteboardfox buat dudel 😭😭
@artistsbase aku awalnya medi, tp krn ibis brush lebih lengkap dan ga ngebingungin(?) jdnya skrg ibis, kmrn nyoba medibang lg udh lupa :( ini gambar aku waktu pake medi <3
Dibujitos que hice de mi bb Ciervito y mi bb Yerik❤️ quería probarme que puedo dibujar otra cosa que no sea chibis, que puro que dibujo eso últimamente -sob- (?)
#originalcharacter #oc #digitalarts #digitalartwork
✨ I’m opening up commissions! ✨
For this round of commissions, I’m mostly focusing on some cuter stuff—icons, chibis, and more cartoony characters! If any of these styles catch your attention or you’re interested, shoot me a DM!
#commissionsopen #animeartist
@CoIIido hello! im sugar and I like to draw chibis, tysm for the art share!
@ArtsyGrandpa Hi! I'm a fox plushie Vtuber who does art and plays games. I do chibis, emotes, badges, original characters and rigging. Here are some examples of my recent emotes!
@ArtsyGrandpa Thank you for doing this! I mainly do chibis, overlays and emotes, but I'm trying to expand my horizons into doing more. I'm an artist, an vtuber and working on getting myself more out there ^^;; Commission sheet is a work in progress, I've been told I'm undervaluing my art qwq
And a yandere chibi Hime for @/hirochii! I don't normally do chibis, so I'm super happy with how this turned out 💕 #artfight2021
Tried out a new style for chibis, featuring chibi Saber!
#anime #animeart #art #digitalart #illustration #fanart #Fate #FateGrandOrder #FateStayNight #FateGO #Saber
Udah lama ga pake ibis, lemot banget hp 😭 kira2 gini lah style terbaru ku untuk mata hwhwhw
a post about commissions bc I need money to move out!! I can draw chibis, full body anime style art and more!! RTs appreciated <3
💖https://t.co/QsnSj7X7PT
@lordclax Hiii~~
Thank you for doing this!
I’m a digital artist doing chibis, fan art and OCs 🥰
Currently working on setting up my etsy shop to sell stickers and prints 💜
Instagram: https://t.co/7QEasc239a
Ko-fi: https://t.co/Oxo2jKixN2
@Walkrman_ @Aesirblood In this case @jackzarts , who I keep posting their wonderful patreon chibis, apparently finally driving @Aesirblood over the edge.
@Moodledoodlee hi!! im robbie/mal and i am that one guy on the tl with a hamster sona. i currently have commissions open for designs, fullbodies, chibis, etc, so if you’re interested feel free to dm!