//=time() ?>
I'm gonna do this when I wake up, before I set up her actual profile LOL
delet if flop 🏃🏻♀
I've got two styles I flop between and they're pink-bitch-named-breakfast and hot-topic-scary-dog-tiktok-meme https://t.co/S2I6oltOoY
✨Brujitas✨
Venus Angelis
Queenie Charlotte
Cristal Evangelos
Bella Donna
persona que me nomino:
@Soy_un_Michi_
nomino a:
Nose, capaz quedo en flop https://t.co/ukImCre5eV
hi #anitwt or #manhwatwt aku ingin mncari friends yg skaa jbjb, aku minor, aku mnerima sgalaa akun. akunku bnyaak hw nya yaa, kalau km pnyaa carrd atau rentry boleh rep make itu ajaa yaa :D semoga gak flop huhu. help rt/like, thank you before ToT
Finally gots da PNG and we're ready to reveal Miharu 1.0 with Visual Subsystem v1.0 and Vocal Subsystem v 1.0!
Huge thanks to senoreno (https://t.co/AVOsOrBWQe) our artist parent for this character design sheet!
Numbers seem a bit high to me so hopefully this doesn't flop lmao
I know this is going to flop, but i'm working on a comic
I may change some points, since this is just a "resume"
And what if they made a game based on Ateez's storyline? That would be epic 😭
#ATEEZfanart #HONGJOONG #SEONGHWA #YUNHO #YEOSANG #SAN #MINGI #WOOYOUNG #JONGHO
[ rt appreciated! ]
HALO HALO HALO
karena aku keterima di pilihan pertama jadi mau ngadain ✨ART RAFFLE ✨ dengan syarat ;
1. rt tweet ini
2. rep bebas
3. ga harus follower!!
kalo flop tetep ngadain oh yeahhh🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
The way I had 3 solid wins but it came with a FLOP https://t.co/Q8TFSuI0BY
Expressions are always a grand time, yes Scootie's ears do flop about with how he might be feeling!
Screw gender roles bro
If you see this please interact I'm in my flop Era;;
MAID MAHITO FANART
2021 vs 2022
Please don't flop😖
#JujutsuKaisen #ArtistOnTwitter
Giving free banners to the first 2-4 people.
(followers only)
flop = delete
examples:
The duality of twitter. Post interests? They flop. Post art? Banger
#Vtuber #ENVtubers Ok so last time was a bit of a flop, HOWEVER I'm trying again tonight - now actually with a few ideas! Come on by, we'll be creating two new characters, and one maaaayyy be from a galaxy far far away~