//=time() ?>
hello there, im trying my fortune here to find new kawanbabu to fill my dry tl. unlabeled account, legal age, i talk about (rant, genshin, hsr, and anything) if u feel interested, please leave a trace here so id hit u up soon.
p.s homophobic minor dni
Hello gaes! I'm looking for more kawanbabu if you don't mind i'm also hyping HSR, sometimes i'm hyping up about kpop (esp svt👀) and movies thingy. I go by she/her and legal age! 😊
Kazuha, ayato, neuvillette, yoimiya haver claim ur freepass!
haloo mau cari kawanbabu, aku legal, any pro terus juga yaemiko mains! since i’m part of lgbtq+ so homophobic, problematic dni yaa T___T, aku jugaa suka ngomongin hi3, hsr, and soon zzz 🫶, drop any trace or your tmi if u interested 🎮
NEEEEE! HALO SEMUAA! AYO MENJADI KAWANBABU SENDERR! She/her dan sering bahas game lain jugaa(hsr, ml). Homophobic DNI! Akun sender sangat safe untuk minor💓!
Note: sender lagi kena dare cuping, jadi nanti jangan kaget ya..
BROOOOO???
I wish I could use mods in HSR... I WISH I HAD A PC TO PLAY HSR, RATHER😩😩😩😫😫😫😫
Selamat malam i'm looking for kawanbabu to fill my tl, i go by she/her n legal age, i hype kpop, genshin n hsr, aku biasanya ngetweet pake in/en(broken)/jawa kasar(alias Harshwords), my ship mostly straight but i'm ok w any ship:]
Dni if u=minor -16 n basic dni (cont..)
(RTs VERY 💙)
CF 17 PO + GIVEAWAY OPEN!🎉
📌PO period : 10th - 15th Nov
📌Shipping from Jkt (jne)
📌 GOs are welcomed!! (Pls DM first)
📌 Booth i58 - i59
Fandom : HSR, Genshin, Prsk
👉PO link : https://t.co/urSgHLZAwr
#comifuro17 #cf17 #comifuro17catalogue #cf17catalogue
hello!! im here in order to get more kawanbabu to brighten up my timeline 💗 please kindly reply with anything and i will hit you up ASAP ‼️
ps: i hype hsr, pjsk, bandori, fgo, and much more! not strictly to genshin only ૮ ˶ᵔ ᵕ ᵔ˶ ა
Babu! i'm lookin for kawanbabu to fill my tl. if u don’t mind with unlabeled acc. I'm ayato main and future arlechino main. Mainly talk about genshin, hsr, and rl. I'm on my legal age. Homophobic and -20 dni. Waifu enjoyer freepass. rep with anything and i'll hyu
HENLOO 0 __ <!! im looking for interactive kawanbabu to fill up my tl! im a minor (16), lyney main, furina wanter! ar 56, i also hype hsr, animanga (tbhk/jshk) && prsk, reverse1999. basic dni criteria, just leave a trace and ill hit u up ^_^
HENLOO 0 __ <!! im looking for interactive kawanbabu to fill up my tl! im a minor (16), lyney main, furina wanter! ar 56, i also hype hsr, animanga (tbhk/jshk) && prsk, reverse1999. basic dni criteria, just leave a trace and ill hit u up ^_^
mau setor fan art! Kalo ga masalah aku hype HSR, PLAVE, Genshin, a lil bl (otw oc😋), ada yang mau berk☁?
💤 mogi's #cf17 OTS catalog 💤
[ shares appreciated! ]
🗓️DAY1 ONLY: 16 December 2023
📍Turu Market Circle @ L05-a
🛒Genshin, HSR, hololive, pjsekai, skip to loafer
‼️NO 2ND BATCH OF PRE-ORDER‼️
if you have any questions, feel free to ask!! (*´∇`*)
#comifuro17
[1/3]
Afternoon, Ada yang mau artmoots! I'll hit you up kalo tidak masalah sender hype hsr, gnshn.
Babu! i'm lookin for kawanbabu to fill my tl. if u don’t mind with unlabeled acc. I'm ayato main and future arlechino main. Mainly talk about genshin, hsr, and rl. I'm on my legal age. Homophobic and minor dni. Waifu enjoyer freepass. rep with anything and i'll hyu
Haloo ♪ sender sedang mencari kawanbabu buat ramein tl. Sender masih minor, al haitam dan eula main. Kadang sender suka hype hsr, proseka, dan ngeart juga. Sender pembucin thoma dan wriothesley .゚+.(・∀・)゚+.゚Leave a trace and i'll hit you up¡!!
good morning semua! sender mencari lebih banyak kawanbabu dan teman co-op karena udah egk tau login mau ngapain (if u don’t mind I’m minor :D), my acc is unlabeled, mostly talk about genshin, hsr, sometimes rl and animanga, leave any trace and I'll hyu!
Babu! i'm lookin for kawanbabu to fill my tl. if u don’t mind with unlabeled acc. I'm ayato main. Mainly talk about genshin, hsr, and rl. I'm on my legal age. Homophobic and minor dno rep with anything and i'll hyu
(Likes and RT are very appreciated 🐟♥️)
Utsuyeet Comifuro Preorder Catalog
DAY 2 ONLY
PO period : 9 Okt 2023 - 23 Okt 2023
PO Forms : https://t.co/Y0raq9YEUO
Fandom : Genshin, HSR, Vocaloid, Chainsaw Man, Golden Kamuy, Mencuri Raden Saleh
#cf17 #Comifuro17 #cf17catalogue
"And how are you?"
Me: I have missed the opportunity to have Focalors expy in HSR, DO YOU THINK I'M OK???!!!