AS Renri WIP

Artblock finally gone ✨✨ Hope I can finish this before she gets released on global.

2 16

The BL Webtoon, which was completed in January 2020, is being serialized in the TOOMICS Global. Currently, it is translated into English and Chinese. Please enjoy reading it! +Language change can be selected at the bottom right of the homepage.
https://t.co/290YkrtjiE

6 6

Amanhã (19) às 16h faremos um bate-papo com , Sócio e Chief StoryTelling Officer na e um dos diretores mais inovadores do mercado global.

🔹Assista pelo nosso canal https://t.co/w0IIWsBYmo

0 2

Amanhã (19) às 16h faremos um bate-papo com , Sócio e Chief StoryTelling Officer na e um dos diretores mais inovadores do mercado global.

🔹Assista pelo nosso canal https://t.co/GTZJtwnCVn

2 3

yang satu sibuk naikkan BPJS, yang satu berdamai dengan covid, yang satu sahkan RUU Minerba dengan sewenang-wenang.
Tidak lama, muncul banyak influencer tidak mendidik, meria'kan kebodohan + konspirasi covid dan elite global.Dah lah suka-suka kalian

814 1711

working on part 3 of my arknights postcard set asdgpdsagip, excited for this lappland skin to come over to global. Like this outfit does things to my brain and feels...and shark teeth lappland is <3 <3 <3

3 3

Sebenarnya saya percaya adanya elit global. Bahkan sampai sekarang tidak diketahui kejelasannya, memakan korban satu detektif yang sangat cerdas dan tidak jelas kelanjutan nasibnya hingga saat ini

2345 3712

On me demande souvent quel sera le prochain portail sur la Global. Même si j'en sais rien je peux "prophétiser" l'arrivée d'un portail ...

9 68

Micro Mise à jour soum soum du jeu qui rehausse la difficulté du Final Boss Evil King.
Ça nique un peu le classement du coup ... vivement la Global. 🥳

8 44

Todos en todas partes están afectados por COVID-19. Comparte y únete a la lucha contra esta pandemia global.
Obras de arte por Luca Bisceglia de Italia, Nin Hol de Brasil, y Pilar Garcia-Ferrer de España. https://t.co/kMFbF8Po4G

0 2

Since Astesia is coming to Arknights Global. Here's her old design (top right) from 2017 but she's still pretty buffed tho based on her profile.

10 25

Maintenance de 2h30 demain sur la global.
de 7h à 9h30
Nouveautés :
Magasin évènement d'échange ... on est d'accord que c'est tellement précis que j'ai retrouvé la vue !! 🥳
Je vois bien le King super boss qui a son "Magasin évènement"

5 54

Gumku coming soon to Global. Probably the most anticipated unit for me, even more so than the anniversary units.

38 1324

El bestiario de Shin Megami Tensei y los Persona por extensión es uno de los más interesantes del mundo de los RPGs, cogiendo criaturas de cantidad de mitologías a nivel global. Kazuma Kaneko lleva 30 años diseñando demonios para la franquicia. Un ♥ y os comento un demonio.

118 343

Finally got this rad character in global...
godd i love vermeils design so much

like, immediately i did, but after finding out that her gaunlet arm is a prosphetic/mechanical arm??? goddddd it feels like this character was made w/ me in mind............

15 40

yo al terminar el evento en el Sif As Global.....

0 6

rolled once on the one wing banner. battle prelude is one of my favorite cards. I have it mlb on jp but no yellow units to equip it to. i'm really hoping we get Passionato Afterglow on global. I want to make a mono yellow team and buff her up!

2 17

Made a fan-art!
Mont Leonis of [FFBE] War of the Visions.

Can't wait for global.

17 43

An Large Multiplayer-Collaboration project are Working!!!
We name it"Nihilism"!
As so far we can share It gonna be more then 20 players!!The best people Cross Global.
As so far we set upload day will be February 18th
Upload both on youtube&bilibili
And drop A Cover!
coming soon!

31 39