Long time no art~

Leni (Jojo Verse)
Stand name: Leniwanag sa Dilim



7 13

Happy Birthday Leni Sunbaenim 💅🌷
a fan art for youuuuuu my president! sana makita mo <3

5 23

Hello mga Sibuyas!

Papamigay ako stickers sa next rally/event na mapupuntahan ko. You can also use this for free. DM niyo lang me!

9 29

I just saw this omg! Anyway, as promised, left one is my entry to this year's

The right one was from the 2020 (the first taguanartph).

https://t.co/R0Hy09mr8a

0 0

my president is a woman 🌸🌷

RT + Likes are greatly appreciated,
reference used in the last photo!




3 13

My sister wanted a pink shirt so I made her one 🥰

2 12

I've been a huge fan of JP Cuison since 2010 so I got super excited when I saw he's part of the next batch of Bity collabs! So happy I got it!

Look at this beautiful artwork!

Salamat and JP! 💕

3 44

Commstwt Para Kay Leni 🌸

I am Carla from comms twt community and I believe in the scholar-servant leader capacities of VP Leni Robredo. I choose her as my President dahil sa Gobyernong Tapat, Angat Buhay Lahat.




DP Frame by: Carla (me)

6 18

Babae ka, hindi babae lang.

🌸🎀

2 38