//=time() ?>
prsk! wto! Haloo ada yang masih nyari cheki Emu zozotown 2? Harganya 75k udah bersih INA, dan boleh DP 50k dulu. Yuk jemput si manis pink gulalinya 🩷
Nb : sender juga menerima trade ke cheki zozotown Leoni Miku atau Saki. Silakan reply kalo minat ya. Terimakasih 😊
Halo artist!
Sender lagi urgent😔👍
Bust up flat color gini 80k ada yang mau gak ya?? Couple 150k. Kalau mau tolong reply ya, nanti sender DM
greetings!! im looking for many many kawanbabu to interact with :3 i go by any pronouns and already on my legal age >_<☆!! im also very interactive so i’ll try to interact with you as much as i can :D reply with your fav character or a simple “hi” if you’re interested
今日の各沼イメージグラフ
解釈違いだったらスマヌ~
👊のラブ・セラピーが今すぐ必要なんです。助けてくれ!!!!!!!!
There's a translation in the reply section!
streaming redesigns today since i didnt get to draw much last night !! come join blob ??
stream link in reply~
今日の各沼イメージグラフ
解釈違いだったらスマヌ~
ぼかぁ殴り合いはおろか口喧嘩もできません。頭が良い人が羨ましいです。☀️とΣの顔がお気に入りです。
There's a translation in the reply section!
night all! yang mau komis art! dgn artsty|e kaya gini bole reply🤍 bisa dm jugaa ke @./yonnapi ❤️❤️
Sore, saya mencari kawanbabu dari semua kalangan. Memakai pronouns he/him, legal dan sedang maining Wriothesley. Reply dengan tmi kamu hari ini jika berminat.
今日の各沼イメージグラフ
解釈違いだったらスマヌ~
言うまでもなく俺はこの投稿をするまで起きています。そろそろ普通の人間に戻らなくては…
There's a translation in the reply section!
Prosthetic arm for Norman! Thanks to Rookwood’s generosity.
Story in reply why he got artificial arm.
#OC #darkwizard #HogwartsLegacy
𖡼.𖤣𖥧𖡼.𖤣𖥧
haii! aku lagi buka commission special valentine's day 𐙚💐 art!
yang berminat boleeh tanya-tanya dulu yaa~ link di reply— terimakasiii (´。• ◡ •。`) ♡
Sender sedang mencari Artmoots! yang suka gambar oc biar kita ngehype oc kita bersama 🙌🙌 reply dengan anakmu sehingga anak kita bisa kenalan 🤝
I probably don't reply much if I'm too busy with my work
So if you want to use my art for events, or personal use,
(no comercials purposes, or for profit)
Feel free to use it💚 You got my permission 😊💚
But please tag me, if you post about the events🙏
All of the Genshin stuff (charms/mini-stands/prints)in my shop are on sale since I'm trying to phase it out of my line-up. Shop link in reply ->