画質 高画質

ปีศาจกินฝัน ❌ (ก็ใช่)
ราชาโจรสลัด ✅(ชั่ยกว่า)

*มีPngอยู่ในreplyนะครับ

77 232

Izin promosi komis art! ku yah, karena tinggal 1 slot lagi hayyuk gasken, link ku taro di reply (⁠ノ⁠•̀⁠ ⁠o⁠ ⁠•́⁠ ⁠)⁠ノ

5 29

Babu! Halooo sender sedang mencari kawanbabu sebanyak banyaknya. Akun sender unlabeled, she/they dan sudah jompo. Navia main, masih AR55 karena ngulang main dari awal t___t yang mau temenan reply apapun nanti sender hampiri. Minor dni dulu yaa 😉

0 1

art! yuk jajan comis chibi imut gemoy, mau custom character atau siapa aja bisa nich🫶🏻 payment bisa lewat transfer/e-wallet~
link di reply!

0 20

Commission I did for !!!
Based on Sin's fic "Two Brothers and a Hero". It's adorable to draw little bakudeku and Sin's OC Shifter ❤️
I always enjoy drawing OC because people will be so creative with their design!!! Don't forget to read sin's fic!! (link on the reply)

91 1227

Mau setorr komiss art! ahh
Hayu yg mau bestian☁️sama aku reply aja nnt aku samperin xiixixixi

0 76

Babu! Halooo sender sedang mencari kawanbabu sebanyak banyaknya. Akun sender unlabeled, she/they dan sudah jompo. Navia main, masih AR55 karena ngulang main dari awal t___t yang mau temenan reply apapun nanti sender hampiri. Minor dni dulu yaa 😉

0 1

Sender buka commission Art! Chibi chubb gini, pricenya 15k/chara , kalau commis 3 karakter bakal free 1 headshot cuman sampai besok aja >< link di reply yaa

1 30

Hai! Aku izin promosiin komis art! ak yah, link nya aku taruh di reply (⁠。⁠•̀⁠ᴗ⁠-⁠)⁠✧

0 15

Bonsoir, babu! Without bring any fcv, does any of you guys wanna be my friend since im just starting a new page here? i go by she/her and worry not, i've reached my legal age. Just drop anything below and i'll greet you by qrt-ing your reply. 😉

0 2

Please excuse my reply. They're my favorite bi pairing in Genshin and I like drawing them a little too much 🙇‍♀️

2 40

ARROOOOO para artist! :3 sender mo ber☁️! adakah yg mau berkawan dengan sender? :D nanti aku reply

0 35

Hi!! Ill be on vacation for 5 days! So i may not have much time to reply dms!!

Also since ill have nothing to do on the plane, drop your PNGs below if you would like me to sketch you 💕 (ill post them the next time i get internet LOL)

1 59

[Titipan] art! Halo! Apa disini ada yang mau tutorial ngeshading ala-ala manga begini? 👀 Yg tertarik bisa reply username nya dibawah yaa~~

13 272

Art! Sender udh lama bgt pengen buka komis vtube model, tp karna sender baru bgt di dunia vtuber artist, sender butuh lebih banyak portfolio. (anak sender baru ini aja, sender buat sebagai sample)
Kalau ada yang minat,, boleh reply atau dm di akun tertera ya! tia!^^❤️

11 84

BORING TIME!
So, another Art challenge for you.
DRAW the other part of the Jojo meme with one of your lead female characters.

Only females, only draws.
So don't say "sorry I can't draw but..." or just send a pic with the reply.
You're better than that. I know it.

19 86

Thank you for 55000 followers🐺✨

FREE ART RAFFLE
TO ENTER:
+ Follow
+ Retweet
+ Reply

♢ 1/21 22:00迄
♢ 抽選で一名様にゆるいイラストをお描きします

お気軽にご参加ください🌿

1422 5138

ケイオスくん、お誕生日なので!!
17日12時(日本時間)まで

いいね, Like =200ml
RT, repost=600ml
リプ, reply=1000ml
夢のミルピコ風呂できるかな??
ご参加お願いします🙏 https://t.co/yEZyvHFG5n

72 159

[RT❤️]
Hello! I opening special cms via Vgen!
Let me draw your character in the Valentine's theme!
I will attempt to finish it before Valentine's or late Feb so I will take a few slots.
you can see more details in my reply!

✨I will leave it open for 3days

45 213

前兩天半夜開太難為人,這次就下午截止到晚上我睡醒之後吧。一人評論一個要素,我來看看怎麼畫成一個新OC😋右下角是上次有過的要素,這次不收。
I want to design a third OC by comment! Please reply with something to give me an idea😂Check out the comments after I wake up🛌

6 49