//=time() ?>
Artist! Guys kalian ada yang solo player bikin webtoon atau ngomik ngga? Aku selalu ada keinginan buat jadi comic artist tapi bingung cara bikin storyline cerita yang ngga ber plot hole gimana. Any tips? (Gambar sender punya)
#พันธะลิขิตฉบับการ์ตูน VOL.02
พบกัน 2025 นี้
Story @zearet17
© @FaCai_Novels
สวัสดีปีใหม่ทุกคน ช่วงนี้ก็ทำแต่งานจริงๆ ทำงานข้ามปีที่แท้ ถือโอกาสขอลงอาร์ทงานแทนอาร์ทปีใหม่ละกัน
พันธะลิขิตเล่ม 2 ใกล้ความจริงแล้ว !!!
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมรอทางสนพ. ประกาศอีกทีนะคะ ❄️🍂
It took me a lil while to fully get on board with it but when it did, it really did.
Aside from being real pretty, the characters are very charming though I wish they could've explored them more. It has a lot of "filler" (noncanon) but those are amzing and further the story well.
Heaven Burns Red is like nothing I have ever played before. The story is down to earth with plotlines that are emotionally impactful on a scale most stories dream of reaching. Not to mention the beautiful visuals, the story telling through music, comedy, & fantastic voice work.
˗ˋˏ( ´͈ ᗜ `͈ )ˎˊ˗
My msm x tarnished story:
https://t.co/kUzE4IlEs6
Happy new year 👏🏻🥰
老大们请吃我家梅褪梅长篇饭⬆️
【お仕事報告】
ハコネクト所属 翠森アトリさん(@ SuimoriAtori )の歌ってみた『Endless Story』のイラストを担当させていただきました!
どうぞよろしくお願いします! https://t.co/yhd8HvEnDU
It was alright, felt a bit too short to me. The previous ones felt longer. It also introduced so many complex elements that it didn't have the time to properly flesh out/pace out. But they still made a fun story out of it, I liked it.
I watched it a friend too so that helped!
High fantasy isekai from 80s... Literally my jam, It even got sci-fi elements.
I dig the aesthetic so hard, the story is some simple heartfelt shoujo stuff about finding your true strength of love in your heart or whatever but it's so cool.
This movie's a classic apparently. It's so dumb, it feels like something you'd see in an anime.
It's really entertaining tho, like it gets really absurd and also kinda problematic.
Main character was endearing at first but as the story went on, I began to really hate him lol.
[BunnyBunnyBANG!] As a dentist, Rebecca is known as "Evelyn" among her colleagues, who are unaware of her real name. Only her comrades within the organization know her true identity. Want to learn more about Rebecca's story? Join our membership today!
【今年の4作】
上半期はジュンブラでいっぱいいっぱいでした笑
あんまり数を書けなかった気がするので、来年はもう少し頑張りたいです…!😂
今年もたくさん有難うございました🙇♀️
①菜湯屋湯煙物語
②and I love you
③◯◯◯◯をしないと出られない部屋
④Here comes a New Story with you
It’s been a while since my last manga project. So, I think it's time I start a 16-page story to formally introduce Vira!
If you want to support me and check out the process, consider joining my Ko-fi Membership, details are in the link below! 🙃👍
https://t.co/NZOQgyC50G
Female warriors were praised in myths, yet in history, they were rarely accepted.
A Hoplitissa ponders—when she becomes a demigod, will she be able to fight alongside her goddess?
Female warriors were praised in myths, yet in history, they were rarely accepted.
A Hoplitissa ponders—when she becomes a demigod, will she be able to see her goddess?
[BunnyBunnyBANG!]
As a dentist, Rebecca is known as "Evelyn" among her colleagues, who are unaware of her real name. Only her comrades within the organization know her true identity.
Want to learn more about Rebecca's story? Join our membership today!
Lullaby [14 pages]
* Trust story, chara demo, chara ep spoilers
Harumasa invoked so much feelings I just really wanna make this (1/4) #WiseHaru
#zzzero #hoyocreators #zzzfanart
Finished
Whisper Me a Love Song
3/10
Wow this was pretty bad.
But I can't just blame the studio.
I don't like the story or characters much either.
The final arc being barely related to the MCs was kind of funny though icl.
At least they're better than the main pair tbf. https://t.co/NYsq8W0jrF