//=time() ?>
メインはミドオスですがManaのうちのこ展所属のサブうさおで
撮影Studio #EEEZstd 様
#メンテだしとにかくあなたのssが好きって思ってくれるひとと出逢うために自分の推しssをそっと置いておく
#自キャラを推してくれる人をありがたくフォローさせていただきたい
#XIV_PICTCLIP #FF14
*oops went too long w/o posting again* here's a distraction tickle between Shiki (the red) and Mana (the blue), both OCs of @ArrowDSparr0!
aight, first one is #kurapika!
gue bingung warna mata aslinya ngikut yang mana jadi post semua aja ☺️ https://t.co/BlWElHnN5C
Today's game is Legend of Mana (again)! We're getting very close to the end of the game and we'll probably see the conclusion of the game today! I also have some sad news to share about the game...
We'll see you in around an hour!
Ekspresi dokja di sini emangnya ekspresi yang kayak mana? 🍋
Kalian tipe yang mana nih, gaes? Yang pilih sahabat atau cinta? Coba reply dong pilihan kalian...
Yuk seru-seruan dengan sesama Rakyat Bumilangit di Discord Channel. Daftar di https://t.co/JdTZHqr8JH
#jagoanindonesia #bumilangit #virgoandthesparklings
JADI CRYYY keychain shaker buat CF16 nanti hehehe. (PO estimasi awal feb ya)
niatnya cuma bikin yang pink tapi malah jadi 4 warna. kalian prefer mana? Kalo PO nanti kayaknya aku ok buat custom warna frame, tapi kalo OTS cetak satu warna aja yang divote terbanyak (vote di reply)
Today's game is Legend of Mana w/ @RingeAh! We're getting close to the end but I don't think we're finding the Tree of Mana today...
I'll see you in around an hour!
sebal,
resah punya anak kek elu,
merch elu kekencengan, NJING!
MANA SUAMI ELU JUGA IKUT2AN
AH JEBOL SUDAH TABUNGANKU INI,NAK
@awooooka xylia.. a maid in disguise at a young age she was sold by her parents to a known duchess because they see her eyes as a ominous sign. The duchess was amazed by xylia's eyes as it's a sign of huge amount of mana.. And bought her directly to be trained as one of their secret mages.
Artist! Tolong bantu sender buat pilih antara bff sm omg, kira2 yg lebih dapet vibesnya "lelah tapi belum menyerah" Yang mana? Sender udh siwer liatin ini seharian😓 tia ya❣️❣️❣️
Art! iseng buat tugas, malah gambar dilf, mana cakep lagi 😔 kalau sender lg serius gajadi, curang ih 😔
izin share Karyababu !!
zhongli : "Happy CNY maniezz, ayo mana angpao nyaa~"
Hagan skin de Popoi Año Lunar del Conejo para el Echoes of Mana o habrá masacre
Eyyy Happy CNY!!! its the bun bun and nyan nyan year!
Drew Zaya and Sonam, my FFXIV charas with my OC bunny child, Mana.
#ffxiv #komainuiOC
@nyxdoesartstuff xylia.. a maid in disguise at a young age she was sold by her parents to a known duchess because they see her eyes as a ominous sign. The duchess was amazed by xylia's eyes as it's a sign of huge amount of mana.. And bought her directly to be trained as one of their secret mages.
@artistsbase Bingung karya mana yang terbaik,, tapi yang ini favoritku<3 dan aku kurang butuh pentab itu si soalnya sekarang aku juga pake CTL-472 yang umurnya kurang lebih 5 tahun wkwk tapi kalo bisa dapet mau kujual buat menabung ipad :'v