画質 高画質

*oops went too long w/o posting again* here's a distraction tickle between Shiki (the red) and Mana (the blue), both OCs of !

55 322

aight, first one is

gue bingung warna mata aslinya ngikut yang mana jadi post semua aja ☺️ https://t.co/BlWElHnN5C

1 11

Today's game is Legend of Mana (again)! We're getting very close to the end of the game and we'll probably see the conclusion of the game today! I also have some sad news to share about the game...

We'll see you in around an hour!

0 5

Ekspresi dokja di sini emangnya ekspresi yang kayak mana? 🍋

3 121

Kalian tipe yang mana nih, gaes? Yang pilih sahabat atau cinta? Coba reply dong pilihan kalian...

Yuk seru-seruan dengan sesama Rakyat Bumilangit di Discord Channel. Daftar di https://t.co/JdTZHqr8JH

0 4

JADI CRYYY keychain shaker buat CF16 nanti hehehe. (PO estimasi awal feb ya)

niatnya cuma bikin yang pink tapi malah jadi 4 warna. kalian prefer mana? Kalo PO nanti kayaknya aku ok buat custom warna frame, tapi kalo OTS cetak satu warna aja yang divote terbanyak (vote di reply)

5 30

Today's game is Legend of Mana w/ ! We're getting close to the end but I don't think we're finding the Tree of Mana today...

I'll see you in around an hour!

1 5

sebal,
resah punya anak kek elu,
merch elu kekencengan, NJING!
MANA SUAMI ELU JUGA IKUT2AN

AH JEBOL SUDAH TABUNGANKU INI,NAK

0 1

xylia.. a maid in disguise at a young age she was sold by her parents to a known duchess because they see her eyes as a ominous sign. The duchess was amazed by xylia's eyes as it's a sign of huge amount of mana.. And bought her directly to be trained as one of their secret mages.

0 1

Artist! Tolong bantu sender buat pilih antara bff sm omg, kira2 yg lebih dapet vibesnya "lelah tapi belum menyerah" Yang mana? Sender udh siwer liatin ini seharian😓 tia ya❣️❣️❣️

0 37

minha mana viney the owl house só colecionando namoradinhas

79 452

Art! iseng buat tugas, malah gambar dilf, mana cakep lagi 😔 kalau sender lg serius gajadi, curang ih 😔

0 13

Perkenalkan ini Sapi MAHA5, sapimu mana?

2 29

izin share Karyababu !!
zhongli : "Happy CNY maniezz, ayo mana angpao nyaa~"

0 9

Hagan skin de Popoi Año Lunar del Conejo para el Echoes of Mana o habrá masacre

0 0

Eyyy Happy CNY!!! its the bun bun and nyan nyan year!
Drew Zaya and Sonam, my FFXIV charas with my OC bunny child, Mana.

0 5

xylia.. a maid in disguise at a young age she was sold by her parents to a known duchess because they see her eyes as a ominous sign. The duchess was amazed by xylia's eyes as it's a sign of huge amount of mana.. And bought her directly to be trained as one of their secret mages.

0 0

Bingung karya mana yang terbaik,, tapi yang ini favoritku<3 dan aku kurang butuh pentab itu si soalnya sekarang aku juga pake CTL-472 yang umurnya kurang lebih 5 tahun wkwk tapi kalo bisa dapet mau kujual buat menabung ipad :'v

0 0