画質 高画質

Let me introduce myself baby

Aku open commis ya mulai 30k
Bisa reply atau DM kalo berminat ^^

0 4

Halo kawanbabu, aku mau memperluas pertemanan, anyone wants to be friend with me? I go by any pronouns, a hutao main, I'm in 25 so mdni yah. Leave a reply if you interested!

0 2

Halo, ada yang ingin jadi kawanbabu dengan ava lynette? Im legal and my acc is unlabeled. Kindly reply below if ure interested ✨😺

0 4

P2U Sticker Base Pack! 💲🔟
14 poses to use as discord stickers or reaction images!
Ko-fi shop in reply!⬇️
RTs Appreciated ♡

21 71

hi kawanbabu , i go by she/her and i'm already of legal age. as the new Shogun main, i want to build my social life. would you help me in creating this new chapter? not for minor, and open to coop lover. please reply to this tweet, and i'll follow you first.

0 2

Omg!! It's been so long without logging in to X that I missed again😭! Glad to see you bought this box!! Although the reply time is too late, but let me send a love ❤️ thank you subin!

52 467

also for shattered bc his ass couldn't reply 😭😭

16 93

[ kawanbabu ]
halo, traveller. this neuvi main wants to expand his social circle, so would you be his friends? i go by he/him, proudly neuvi main, not a minor, and like to co-op. if u feel interested, pls reply this tweet so i can reach u soon.

0 1

Artist! Ada yg suka jojo? Sender mau promote mail order merch keychain jojo by sender, available jojo pt 1-7. Nanti sender drop post nya di reply

4 22

fug the media tab shows replies now
i cant shitpost in reply anymore

1 20

art! hair practice :DD yang mau ber☁️ reply dibawah yaa

5 169

Moots reply and I'll assign you 🫵

0 27

English Translation
英訳版です!
Artist commentary : "Guess who?♡" Epic fail answer version.

Check reply for the good end.

121 962

English Translation
英訳版です!
Artist commentary : "Guess who?♡" Great success answer version.

Check reply for the bad end.

153 1057

The gift from Lumine. (2/2)*EN follows reply

308 3368

The gift from Lumine. (1/2)*EN follows reply

241 2142

prsk! haloo aku mau nyari moots baruu. Aku bukann minor yaa, fav aku rui dan mmj, niigo, wxs stan! Aku suka ships ruinene, emukasa n AkiAn, MinoHaru, MizuEna. akunku safe for smua kalangan hehe. replyy ajah yaah nanti aku samperinn!!

*gambar sbg pemanis

0 10

✨ART RAFFLE✨

Rules
🔸 Must be a follower + RT this post
🔸 Reply with the character* you want me to draw
*For outfit purposes, mention the game as well
Example: Athena KOF99

Prize
🔸 1 character half-body art

⚠️ Only FG characters
⚠️ Ends tomorrow!

205 361

for next 2 days i will ramble about fanfest, please enjoy with me

will reply here for reaction

12 123

hi. i need more -bllkawan who loves rnis 🥰 rnis jaya jaya jaya ✊️ reply if you're interested~

minor, homophobe, kpoptwt dni.

2 46