//=time() ?>
Halo! Jajan produk CF17 aku yuuk! Masih dapat freebie print Furina juga, tapi sisa 2 pcs ajaa. Linknya di reply yaa art! (´▽`人)
btw gaes bantu pilih donggg :3 mana yang kalian sukaa?
(vote ada di reply yaa)
HALO HALOO kawanbabu sama sender yuk! >_0 timeline sender sepi banget kayak di gurun... aku butuh interactive moots yang suka jbjb soalnya aku JUGAA SUKA JBJB☝️☝️ rep "hmu" nanti aku like reply kalian jangan lupa folbek ya :3
✨2024 Commission is open✨
◆ Pricelists & Details: https://t.co/ZnaAfV1hAx
◆ Portfolio: https://t.co/N8schZeuoe
-
💟Order💟
https://t.co/I36n8sbvJB
https://t.co/t5j4h40Gk2
https://t.co/ghHH1J4xaz
-
In case I don't reply your Dm here (no notif), you can DM through Ko-Fi now✨
new year new comms info! 🥳
so i'm trying out a new colouring style and wanting to open some slots of quick cheebs comms for practice🥺
● please see reply for TOS, dm me to order
● i take payment through paypal/yuucho only
rts are very much appreciated 🥰
あけましておめでとうございます!!㊗️🎍
2024年にもよろしくお願いします!良いお年を!☺️
Happy New Year 2024!! Wishing you have a good year ahead!
*clean version for wallpaper on reply
#inKaela
berbekal 3 bayi gemas ini, apakah ada yang mau jadi kawanbabu denganku? 🥺 aku udah legal! please drop anything in the reply section and I'll hit you up!
karya by sender sebagai pemanis biar dinotis hehe
finished my starter fakemon! (meleef, peoni and maribun)
shiny versions in reply
(kinda) haven't drawn much in a month, got bit rusty
If yall have any ideas of what I could draw or suggest what you want to see more from me, whatever, feel free to replyy🫰
kethicさん
@kethcode
Crypto_Patriotさん
@Patriot_Krypto
ミルタさん
@miruta_pic
お迎えいただきありがとうございます!
順番前後してます!🙏
紅白作品購入者様用の特典と名前なしverについてはリプ欄をご覧ください!
乾杯!🥳🥂
Unnamed ones are in the reply box.
After working for so long, I've got the first two chapters of a new comic available to read RIGHT NOW!
(link in the reply)
Art! Haloo~ sender baru buka komisi lagi nih setelah hiatus 🥰 untuk sample dan ketentuan lainnya bisa dilihat di carrd yg ku drop di reply ya! Slot ada 5, tia ^^
haloo artist! sender open commis cimol nih mumpung lagi promo buat bulan ini ehe, link nya sender reply yaa (へ´∀`)へ
🙏🥺💕I want an excuse to talk more about Mae 👉👈
Alternatively!!! ask a specific an about Maelys and I’ll reply with an answer👀
I feel really nerfed engagement-wise right now with the search ban, even if it is just a handcuff instead of a jail.
I'm getting about 1/5 of the usual views right now on my posts.
Please like or reply to this so I can stop feeling paranoid.
🎨@/SpellyDoesArt
I feel really nerfed right now engagement-wise right now with the search ban, even if it is just a handcuff instead of a jail.
I'm getting about 1/5 of the usual views right now on my posts.
Please like or reply to this so I can stop feeling paranoid.
🎨@/SpellyDoesArt
Reply and I'll give you 4 letters for your fav songs 💖
Got LAST
L - Loving machine
A - All to well
S - Sunflower
T - Therapist https://t.co/fOlJjdQw3J
When you are that single friend in the background
(Reference photo on reply)
#HogwartsLegacyMC #OC #sketch