画質 高画質

Halo! Jajan produk CF17 aku yuuk! Masih dapat freebie print Furina juga, tapi sisa 2 pcs ajaa. Linknya di reply yaa art! (´▽`人)

2 8

btw gaes bantu pilih donggg :3 mana yang kalian sukaa?

(vote ada di reply yaa)

0 3

HALO HALOO kawanbabu sama sender yuk! >_0 timeline sender sepi banget kayak di gurun... aku butuh interactive moots yang suka jbjb soalnya aku JUGAA SUKA JBJB☝️☝️ rep "hmu" nanti aku like reply kalian jangan lupa folbek ya :3

0 5

✨2024 Commission is open✨

◆ Pricelists & Details: https://t.co/ZnaAfV1hAx
◆ Portfolio: https://t.co/N8schZeuoe
-
💟Order💟
https://t.co/I36n8sbvJB
https://t.co/t5j4h40Gk2
https://t.co/ghHH1J4xaz
-
In case I don't reply your Dm here (no notif), you can DM through Ko-Fi now✨

16 32

new year new comms info! 🥳

so i'm trying out a new colouring style and wanting to open some slots of quick cheebs comms for practice🥺

● please see reply for TOS, dm me to order
● i take payment through paypal/yuucho only

rts are very much appreciated 🥰

93 674

あけましておめでとうございます!!㊗️🎍
2024年にもよろしくお願いします!良いお年を!☺️
Happy New Year 2024!! Wishing you have a good year ahead!

*clean version for wallpaper on reply

47 275

berbekal 3 bayi gemas ini, apakah ada yang mau jadi kawanbabu denganku? 🥺 aku udah legal! please drop anything in the reply section and I'll hit you up!
karya by sender sebagai pemanis biar dinotis hehe

0 5

finished my starter fakemon! (meleef, peoni and maribun)

shiny versions in reply

75 727

(kinda) haven't drawn much in a month, got bit rusty

If yall have any ideas of what I could draw or suggest what you want to see more from me, whatever, feel free to replyy🫰

45 454

kethicさん

Crypto_Patriotさん

ミルタさん


お迎えいただきありがとうございます!
順番前後してます!🙏
紅白作品購入者様用の特典と名前なしverについてはリプ欄をご覧ください!
乾杯!🥳🥂

Unnamed ones are in the reply box.

1 17

After working for so long, I've got the first two chapters of a new comic available to read RIGHT NOW!
(link in the reply)

13 59

Art! Haloo~ sender baru buka komisi lagi nih setelah hiatus 🥰 untuk sample dan ketentuan lainnya bisa dilihat di carrd yg ku drop di reply ya! Slot ada 5, tia ^^

4 8

prsk! WTS fanmerch sisa CF17
post sender drop di reply yaa

0 8

Thank you all for your support in 2023! ⸝⸝
I will try to do my best next year to be more myself and at my own pace!
Thank you so much for all your support!
I always appreciate those who reply and like my posts! ♡
I hope you will continue to support me next year!՞ ̳ ̫ ̳ ՞

33 101

haloo artist! sender open commis cimol nih mumpung lagi promo buat bulan ini ehe, link nya sender reply yaa (へ´∀`)へ

0 7

🙏🥺💕I want an excuse to talk more about Mae 👉👈

Alternatively!!! ask a specific an about Maelys and I’ll reply with an answer👀

12 265

I feel really nerfed engagement-wise right now with the search ban, even if it is just a handcuff instead of a jail.

I'm getting about 1/5 of the usual views right now on my posts.

Please like or reply to this so I can stop feeling paranoid.

🎨@/SpellyDoesArt

8 147

I feel really nerfed right now engagement-wise right now with the search ban, even if it is just a handcuff instead of a jail.

I'm getting about 1/5 of the usual views right now on my posts.

Please like or reply to this so I can stop feeling paranoid.

🎨@/SpellyDoesArt

1 14

Reply and I'll give you 4 letters for your fav songs 💖

Got LAST

L - Loving machine
A - All to well
S - Sunflower
T - Therapist https://t.co/fOlJjdQw3J

0 1

When you are that single friend in the background
(Reference photo on reply)

3 13