//=time() ?>
Palit na lang tayo Ha-ri ako na lang magpapakasal kay Mr. Kang 😆
Eion & Klare.
Re-reading #untilhewasgone by #Jonaxx
Ako lang ba yung may crush at kinikilig kay Eion Sarmiento nung una? 😁
#jslfanarts #jonaxxstories #jonaxxstorieslover #jsl #wattpadph #montefalcoseries #digitalart #artph #secondleadsyndrome #montefalco #jgirl
Hi, I'm Kay, a digital illustrator / animator!
I have a huge passion for games, coffee and all kinds of fantasy animal characters 💕
See website for all my info!
🌸WEBSITE:https://t.co/grfpsoClcL
🌸KOFI SHOP:https://t.co/xdVnzG8qvp
🌸PATREON (18+):https://t.co/Z4mi8cu8zt
Edgeworth asked Kay and Gumshoe the context of a certain tag he kept hearing people said that he was involved in.
#AceAttorney
SPARE... 4... SO I CAN FINALLY HIT THE BIG 2 KAY!!! I draw a lot (a little). Im quite Funny (only a little). Im also a little silly (just a little).
wanted to get into mystic messenger ulit kasi never ko natatapos when i played it before and ayan hibang na naman ako kay yoosung :(
SUMMER STARTIN’ MAID MENU 1# 👨🚀🚀🎂🌌
shapesmith from invincible, serving up spaceman marble mousse sponge cake - thank you kay !
@BUNK1NS I'm Kay, and I draw furries and other things! Ty for the thread, I hope everyone is hanging in there rn 💕
My cms are also open if interested!
@ArtMoots @ArtistRTweeters Ty for the art share 💕 I'm Kay, and my cms are open! You should also check out the amazing @Archeryat_DA @FerWanwan and @Xuruko1 🥰
@deathkiddoz omg ckngrats on tu kay subs bitch omg^3^i love it when you get more soupport from more ppl and see how much you changed:,3 and also no i did not intend the 2nd img to look gay. Not gonna apologize for mentioning you in a post again<3/lh
「ペン回しのプロKayが教えるHow to Penspinningが予定よりも早く流通に乗っているようで早いところでは今週末から30日までにかけて順次書店様でもお手に取っていただけます。入荷のタイミングは一律ではございませんのでご了承ください。
当ツリーにてお取扱い店舗を一部抜粋してご紹介しております。
hi ~ there my dears!!! only a bit longer until i see you again— hopefully.. ♡ at 8 o’clock i’m playing valorant for the first time ever & will end with the stanley parable. please be there, m’kay?
#VTuber #ENVtuber #VtubersUprising #VtubersEN
@RoyalGeekz hiiii!!! im enma :3 im a sleepy dream bunny! take care of me, kay?? 🐰🌙
SANGKABAKLAAN, MAKIBEKI PARA SA KINABUKASAN!
Sama-sama tayo sa #MartsaNgPaglaya, ipadagundong natin ang ating nagkakaisang tinig at tindig ng paniningil kay Duterte sa kanyang mga kasalanan sa LGBTQ+ at sa bayan! Wafazin ang mandarayang Marcos-Duterte!
#AtinAngKulayaan
しごおわ、てっしゅー!
皆様、今日も一日お疲れ様でした!
本日頂いた社長のお言葉
「KAYくん、おらんかったら大変やったな」
仕事の話ではなく、社長の私用のスマホのSiMカード設定変更のお話
POVOの設定はご自分でやっていただきたい
(まだここから機種変)
@Mikkybun Don't have alot of actual reference sheets lol, but here is this adorable little filly. Reference sheet by https://t.co/zUmiJVuvmp the second picture is by Ally Kay on FB