hi! im here for a new layout! sana maalala nyo pa aq HSHSHSHS

11 29

Ew I hate my 3p America and Nyo America, why did I draw them again- Anyway how are y'all?

0 7

i am simping this anime character i made in that site (i forgot) huhu reply naman kayo if alam nyo yung site 😭

1 6

Hello my friends, long time nyo see huh?

I hope all of you who celebrated holidays last month had a good season! I know times are tough right nyow, please stay safe and take care.
I'm sending big fluffy hugs !!╰(*´︶`*)╯♡

0 2

Not SB19 related haa, pero sher ko lang resolution ko this year hihi. Take some time to REST and GROW as a person.

Wala lang, cute kase nung mga plushie ko ee ehehehe 😅 chimkin hakdog

Follow nyo ko sa ig: @/arts.and.nette 😗
Dun ako maglalapag ng non-esbi na art

25 49

j'ai fréquenté les plus belles nyo prusse de france

0 4

Hetalia Nyo Germany Fanart

I hope you like it ~

2 11

Leona might just have to push through bad brain and try her best at drawing! I'm still super proud of these eyes, even if they're nyot exactly how eyes should nyormally be drawn(aka nyo eyelids). If Leona can do super good on seperate parts, maybe Leona can Live2D herself!

1 3

"Nyo-ho Okina, would you like to go to a square dance with me?"
"If you stop saying 'nyo-ho', then yes."

2 1

NYO-Nさんがドリップコーヒーパックの販売を始めたそうです☕
パックのイラストを3点描かせて頂きました🤗
今は準備中ですが23日にはこちらからお買い求め頂けますので是非✨

https://t.co/ucoja6vjaz

NYO-Nさんは服飾・布小物の制作をされていて、ブタさんポーチは私も愛用してます!お勧めです🐖

3 4

Waaaaa sankyu sa ayuda sobrang cute😭

Ang cute siguro ng behind the scenes nila dito, kulit nyo!

33 115

i made this nyo switzerland as a gift for because they're one of my coolest moots and i love to see baby switzy being covered in love and art🥺

6 50

Hetalia Nyo Italy Fanart

I hope you like it ~

8 26

I just made a drawing of Nyo Italia, I hope you like it!

7 25

King Cheoljong nyo whipped kay Jang Bong-Hwan 😎🤚❣️

I just love this scene so much hahajahahaaA

| Mr. Queen Ep.5 fanart |

28 76

[DEMONTINYS ONLI]
alright reply nyo kung sinong member na pull ko bawat version,,

✨ one (1) winner will get 100php gift card of choice,, if not sa gcash nalang isesend KWHDJDHSJDH

✨ winner will be chosen on January 4 kasi birthday ko AHHAHAHAAHAH

0 3

Sa mga hilig mag journaling dyan. Pwede nyo to gamiting stickers. Print nyo nalang hihihihi


264 479

"nangarap na bukas mga mata yeah"

ano ginawa nyo sa first day of the year?
me: "drawing, hihi sorry"

126 232