//=time() ?>
Grunts also have biological limits. Just for the sake of diversity in the ranks!
Grunts CANNOT:
-Be taller than Boro
-Have more than 11 eyes on their body (maximum 5 face eyes)
-change their hairstyles drastically (nothing too long)
-have fingers (mittens only)
CONT->
#boroloro
Espio destroyed a tower owned by Eggman since he hurt his friend Charmy for hell of it, but at least Nicole downloaded all the data which is good news. Mighty check if Espio alright, however he is and anything for a friend. I give this comic issue 9.2/10 for great stories (cont)
Happy #NewCharacterMonday folks! We're back to bring you another character for our upcoming series, Toonman!!
Meet Ryker, Toonman's arch nemesis and a "Superpower Broker".
Cont.
Hi, since some of us know that the very harsh vague tweet from @IllyXIV about a sculpt, was about my Monique for Miqo, I can now make this post. It has came to my attention that she is also in possession of my Tomie sculpt when she has NOT paid for it. Pics for comparison. cont>>
Pas tema event #seninfanart di ig dari reon comics itu halloween, pokoknya maunya bikin karakter Laks ini, udah lama pengen buat fanartnya, tapi sebelum style gambarku sampai dititik ini asli sempet insecure banget yg akhirnya memutuskan semi-hiatus segala macam sosmed.. -cont-
First visit to a restaurant since April.
Magical, but paying a bit more than the price now.
Taking a long time to awake this morning.
Cont...
gue gemeteran. GUE GEMETERAN WOI, gue gak pernah mau nikah dengan siapapun lebih daripada seorang AKI HAYAKAWA. visualnya yang seksi, muka yang cakep dari seorang devil hunter. jujur aja, sakit hati kalau tau KENYATAANNYA gue GAK AKAN PERNAH BISA BUAT NIKAH SAMA DIA. (cont..)
Cursed Objects - 37, Broken Canister
Lil early for parade balloons, don't you think...?
For @DragonMamaMax @ChibiBuizel @BigHeliumIdiot @coopercorge
Cont...
This is going to be a long post, so buckle up blokes 😅
I’ve gone through a lot of changes over the past year or so. I kind of distanced myself from this community just because I had a lot going on in the real world. But I think I’m finally in a place where I’m ready (cont.)
#deforumdiffusion music video trials cont'-
thought this wouldn't work cause the tempo on the keyframe changes was too fast, but...i dunno, it kinda works. Twitter messes it up a bit.
Sound on
#aiia #deeplearning
compiling #thehotelpodcast shitties i've received from @sauritart because i am realizing quickly that probably a total of 2 people have seen them (cont'd)
#農民関連 ルリちゃんチャレンジ
謎の「wd-1-3-penultimate-ucg-cont.ckpt」使ってみた
→1枚目 (V1.3の布石?)
2枚目は同じ呪文設定を #WaifuDiffusion 1.3で比較
描き込み量が増えてる!?
seed変えたらWaifu1.3も描画力は十分(3枚め)
ルリっぽくないけどbishoujo勇者出たw
https://t.co/rQRCRmSrH4
🌌 cw // spoiler
Disini sender cuma mau ngungkapin rasa sayang sender sama cumi kita yang satu ini. Sender belum pernah ngerasain rasa sesayang ini sama karakter fiksi, dokja ini salah satu karakter yang paling ngena sepanjang sender baca manhwa manhwa lain. Pokoknya (cont..)
rAmBuTnYA🙀 MoDeL🎉 ApA🤔KaMu🤨 nAnYa⁉️ RaMbUtNyA💇 MoDeL🏋️ ApA😩 yAuDaH🤷 BiAr🫂 AkU💔 KAsIh😻 TaWu🤑 YaHHh👹 RaMbUt🤬 mOdEL🤯 AkU🙄 iNi🤭 mOdEL 🥳 CepMeK🧏♂️ YaAh🤡 BiLAnG😍 aJa😛 BaNg🥺 cUKuR😾 CePmEk😱 (cont..)
5/ Artist (cont.)
@mcbess is the creator and artist of @cel_mates & also the co-founder of @DudesFactory
Mcbess has a long and illustrious career making awesome art embued with this style.
While @cel_mates is not purely an art project, the art alone justifies the hype imo.
🚈 방 람부트 냐 모델 아파?” 카무 나냐 람부트 냐 모델 아파? 바루 크마린 아쿠 카시 타우 카무 야. 나마 람부트 아쿠 이니 츱맥 야. 츱맥. 칸 아쿠 우다 카시 타우 카무 야. 빌랑 아자 칼로 마우 추쿠르 크 (cont..)
Babu! Cw // harsh words
Gw udh punya suami dan gw msh suka scaramouche dri gw lajang. Pernah sekali ditegur suami krena katanya berlebihan suka sm kartun, gak inget diri. Hello... Lo cuma suami anjir, bukan Tuhan. Gw hampir aja minta udahan klo suami gw lagi2 (cont..)
Hallie Bunny says hi~✏️
She’s either a teacher or a writer, either way she’s a little shy but extremely friendly once you break the ice. She’d love to tell you about her latest story 📚
cont ⬇️