//=time() ?>
@_VGen_ Hi! Thanks for the opportunity 😙
I would like to join VGen!
commissions: https://t.co/GzlClS2w35
portfolio: https://t.co/skgKEHIbro
VGen: https://t.co/wUAkKEoHlJ
Hi guys, the amazing people from @xppenusa send me an incredible (and enormous) drawing display. Here's a quick review 🧵
ハイパーハイテンション魔理沙 and ポッキー
Hyper-Hi tension Marisa and some pocky
Hi ciambellini! Sorry for my absence and for suddenly stopping stream the other day, I've been severely sick for days cause of vertigo and also had some stomach problems, seems like I can't live in peace🫠
Today I feel better so here's a new schedule! Idk if I'll be able to (1/2)
HI ZOLU OOMFS
im gonna decorate a table top sized christmas tree and i want zolu and u guys in it aaaaa so reply with ur fave zolu pic (screenshot or manga panel) and ur nickname or username!! im gonna print and hang it on the mini tree hehe 💖💖 https://t.co/mTE1PXhEUb
@GilRyu1 Hi, I'm Yuusachii Eggplant. 😁
This model is inspired from the game "Blue Archive".
Idk anything interesting to say....I have 8 cats? 😸
Hi Artist! Sender lagi cari art! moots yang saling support, saling membangun negeri bersama kuli- maaf sender jadi ngelawak🙏🏻
Pokoknya sender lagi cari art moots yang saling support dan saling rt! 💗
Pict sebagai pemanis<3
Hi all!
These 2 girls are $10 each one~
(25$ with all versions)
Help them find a warm and loving home n_n
https://t.co/DA0iobZ1N8
https://t.co/YZaWWTXPFW
Streaming live right now! I'm working on today's comic. Feel free to drop in and say hi!
ello! my commission is ooopppeeeeennn for 5 limited slot
for further info you can say hi to me through DM and we talk talk yeah :D
RT/Likes/Share are very appreciated, Thank you!
for ID price plz just ask thru DM :D
//plz make me busy//
#Commission
#commissionopen
Hi good Morning!! 準備はいいかい?
#橘ありす #12月のアイコン候補 #サンタコス #U149 https://t.co/mjpDJG5Vl1
hi i’m looking for kawanbabu yang ga masalah akun sender bahas game lain juga. i go by she/her and i’m on my legal age. currently yae miko main AR 60, sender juga lagi cari temen in game. leave a trace below and i’ll hyu. homophobic, zionist, minor dni!
Hi gang im bored so welcome to korina fanservice where u r free to send ur our life mc in the replies and tell me how theyd react around kori my mc kori ^^
Ill try my best to draw every reply so feel free to send em here (just not anything nsfw related ok thx)
hi kawanbabu 🧘🏻♀⭐️♥ here i am with a friendship ticket in hand for YOU :3 i go by she/her, legal age & furina main! leave your best trace kalau kalian tertarik buat nerima friendship ticket aku ya 🙂↕️🏄🏻♀ can't wait to see you! 😽
Hi guys! Aku bakalan ada di IndonesiaComicCon besok 9-10 November 2024 dan ngebooth di sana, kalau ada yang datang bisa mampir-mampir yaw🫶
Catalogue ada bahaw yaa~
#ICC2024 #IndonesiaComicCon2024