//=time() ?>
HELLO FRENS, I have decided to open some special commissions for clean sketches starting from 20$ (depending on complexity).
Just letting people know my normal commissions are also open. For more info, feel free to contact me on discord @tianshiko or mail tianshikowork@gmail.com!
rkgk fu xuan... it took aclong time cuz i was hanging out with some frens hehe
#FuXuan #HonkaiStarRail
I lov my frens…. Id no sooner use any sort of notoriety i gain to put their talents and hard work forward….
I love they…
*menylkn mik & proyektor* uhum uhum tes 1 2 3.*menghirup napas* HALOOO sender setor latest art sekalian mencari artmoots! Lets be frens!!
frens pinging me cuz Wok / Mai got facebook famous?!! 🍳
gatau kerasukan apa tapi suka banget sama hasil art! Tanya Degurechaff ini 🥺
apakah ada yang ingin berfrens di twt n thread?
Art! haloo guyss bole minta sarannya dong buat range harga commis lokal&inter buat style kaya gini🥺 baru pertama kali mau buka commis jadi butuh beberapa refrensi harga💗 TIA🥺
Hewoo, it's my birthday tomorrow!
special saturday stream with my frens
here is the schedule for it.
Birthday Stream Hours:
[7AM EST] BallisticNG w/ Viewers
[8AM EST] League w/ @TwillyTickle , @ShwaaShwaaa
[10AM EST] Barony w/ @comdost_art , @rem2ember , @ShwaaShwaaa
[12PM… https://t.co/uDPHdxRuWr
GM frens🌞💙
Auction is live on @exchgART
Auction ended in 1 day
#NFTCommunity
#solanacommunity
#exchangeart
https://t.co/MeUllQv0MY