画質 高画質

Sh. Don't look at fandom drama. Look at pomhound. See? He's waving at you.

0 1

2017
Wow this year was hard lots of favorites but I'll choose this one since it adapted one of my favorite parts of Sangatsu will mention all the ties though
Teekyu 9, Gintama., Rakugo S2, Aikatsu Stars S2, Uchouten Kazuku S2, Yoru wa Mijikashi, Kizumonogatari III

0 2

Lo mejor de Mr. Satan es que no se desarrolla dejando de mentir y tomar crédito de cosas que no hizo, sino mintiendo aun mas fuerte, pero ahora para una buena causa, convencer a la gente de ayudar con la Genkidama.

Es el tipo de tontearía que solo se le ocurre a Toriyama.

29 243

I miss Gintama... this is fanart from 2011... maybe I should try drawing him again a decade later XDDD

3 21

Aku tidak tahu mengapa dulu aku menggambar ini lalu tidak menyelesaikannya 🤣 Sampai akhirnya hari ini aku melanjutkannya dan selesai seperti ini.

Pikachu dan Tobirama? Apakah cocok? Aku rasa Squirtle akan lebih cocok untuk Tobirama.
Tapi yah menurutku tidak masalah.

20 56

I've said it before and I'll say it again. Super Neptunia RPG is a decent game that got overshadowed by Spin Off Burnout and Censorship Drama.

23 206

Good morning! Have some drama.

30 319

I like it both ways but personally I'm a sucker for their friendship-backstory.
The fact that they both felt so alone because of their alien perceiving of existence, and finally found someone who got it, but it all fell apart. It's such good drama.

0 7

Alright you horny bastards, I see your shark girl and raise you one Mantis Shrimp Mama.

3 24

Abraza muy fuerte al Kiratan, recuerda que somos todos nosotros. No estas sola.💝 Descansa Hime sama.🤗

0 3

Damn way too much drama. Please take some wholesome cats 💞💞💞

2 13

Tesla Niklasson, anak pertama. Ramah senyum. Orangnya nekat karena dia ga bisa ngerasain sakit fisik. Subordinat fanatik Adamantine. Makanan kesukaannya segala jenis daging, termasuk rasnya sendiri.

8 34

lg hobi nge redesign oc lama....

3 7

Personally, The way I look at Goku, the OG Manga’s the definitive version.

And every other version as taking him in their own (not worse just different) direction as it’s not pure Toriyama. Like Koyama Goku, GT Goku, Anime Goku, Toyo Goku. Different writers with different styles

7 37

Hello folks, I have decided to take 2 Vtuber/L2D Model slots for August! I would like to be your mama..🥺🙏💕 Below are the rough samples of male/female features difference!

More info @ https://t.co/SRKLTBbIV4

[RTs are appreciated!]

41 59

Buenas correcciones de Sunagawa...Moriyama... o como quieran llamarlo. Sinceramente no suelo notarlo, aunque estuvo en el 118 ahí eran dos ADs, y en el de Ishida destaco el dibujo en Hitsugaya y el padre de Ishida, pero en personajes como Inoue, Ichigo o Yoruichi es normalito.

0 2

Heh, I was never afraid to kill off my characters. Or have them go out tragic or die fighting.
Sure it's easy to play the hero. But I had them die for about anything.
I sometimes did anything for the sake of drama.

Anyways here's a beaten up Zixy because I feel like it.

2 4