//=time() ?>
Sh. Don't look at fandom drama. Look at pomhound. See? He's waving at you.
Lo mejor de Mr. Satan es que no se desarrolla dejando de mentir y tomar crédito de cosas que no hizo, sino mintiendo aun mas fuerte, pero ahora para una buena causa, convencer a la gente de ayudar con la Genkidama.
Es el tipo de tontearía que solo se le ocurre a Toriyama.
Aku tidak tahu mengapa dulu aku menggambar ini lalu tidak menyelesaikannya 🤣 Sampai akhirnya hari ini aku melanjutkannya dan selesai seperti ini.
Pikachu dan Tobirama? Apakah cocok? Aku rasa Squirtle akan lebih cocok untuk Tobirama.
Tapi yah menurutku tidak masalah.
I've said it before and I'll say it again. Super Neptunia RPG is a decent game that got overshadowed by Spin Off Burnout and Censorship Drama.
@SupermanEnjoyer I like it both ways but personally I'm a sucker for their friendship-backstory.
The fact that they both felt so alone because of their alien perceiving of existence, and finally found someone who got it, but it all fell apart. It's such good drama.
@KillalaClara Abraza muy fuerte al Kiratan, recuerda que somos todos nosotros. No estas sola.💝 Descansa Hime sama.🤗
Sick?? Consult our new doctor Lama..😜
#ketchup #medicine #gobablah #trending #love #instafood #instalike #instagram #sick
Tesla Niklasson, anak pertama. Ramah senyum. Orangnya nekat karena dia ga bisa ngerasain sakit fisik. Subordinat fanatik Adamantine. Makanan kesukaannya segala jenis daging, termasuk rasnya sendiri.
#originalcharacter
Personally, The way I look at Goku, the OG Manga’s the definitive version.
And every other version as taking him in their own (not worse just different) direction as it’s not pure Toriyama. Like Koyama Goku, GT Goku, Anime Goku, Toyo Goku. Different writers with different styles
Hello folks, I have decided to take 2 Vtuber/L2D Model slots for August! I would like to be your mama..🥺🙏💕 Below are the rough samples of male/female features difference!
More info @ https://t.co/SRKLTBbIV4
#Live2D #ENVtuber #Vtuber #Live2dCommissions [RTs are appreciated!]
Buenas correcciones de Sunagawa...Moriyama... o como quieran llamarlo. Sinceramente no suelo notarlo, aunque estuvo en el 118 ahí eran dos ADs, y en el de Ishida destaco el dibujo en Hitsugaya y el padre de Ishida, pero en personajes como Inoue, Ichigo o Yoruichi es normalito.