//=time() ?>
Enola Holmes - Holmes’s little sister
The main protagonist of novel series “The Enola Holmes Mystery.” Like Sherlock, she is a great detective herself!
Although she is uncanon to the original Sherlock series, but it’s quite fun to put them together among fans!
Thank you so much for my new fresh 10k followers ✨🥳
I'm not gonna tell you guys that I'm a Torao main, cause no one gonna believe me anymore.
#artvsartist2023 💚💙
X以外の主な活動場所です。
This is my main activity place except X.
[pixiv]https://t.co/Z3IhNGUpki
[deviantart]https://t.co/rfEMCc1yOR
[skeb]https://t.co/RtDnMqiodw
[fanbox]https://t.co/aLyNJ4atUv
[patreon]https://t.co/V1YKcYbPWn
以下、私のオリキャラです。Here is my OC.
hemlo!! im looking for new kawanbabu , sender she/they, ar58, albedo & scara main. oh iya akunku unlabeled isinya kadang anime manhwa & other games.
drop your carrd/rentry or a simple hi and i'll hyu!!
🎟 scara, albedo, lyney simp claim your freepass <3
hi! looking for fellow kawanbabu to interact w/ me. i am not a minor, kazuha and neuvillette main, sometimes i talk about real life and hope you okay with that. simply say hi, and i'll hit you up!
Yang main FFXIV, ayo kita trade ✨
come to our booth A24-A25! yang gk main kukasih stiker daji natt sajo
aku cuman punya gambar ini yg hd dan siap diprint, sisanya masih di laptop yg sedang diservis :')
thank you for the overwhelming interest!! i can't wait to see my bfs reaction when a giant box of these arrive at our house😀
since most responses marked main account notification i'll keep posting updates here, please turn on notifications if you're interested! https://t.co/vyDotW2DYE
✨💜KARI 2.0 Update 💜✨
Im super happy to introduce kari's new design (´,,•ω•,,)♡
This is her main outfit (glasses are optional :3)
- - -
Kari is a virtual girl living alone in a digital world, but she may have finally gotten a visitor!
babu! cw // nsfw
menurut kalian, siapa yang paling ganas pas lagi "main" di ranjang?
MAIN THEME
ガンダムUCなど様々な作品の音楽を手掛けている澤野弘之さん
TV番組での活躍は2005年からだそうですが、1年後には医龍の音楽を担当されていたので凄い速さで頭角を現していたのですね
調べてみるとマルモのおきての音楽を担当していたというのが一番の驚きでした
EN translation: Fortune-telling health luck *Main quest story spoiler wanlumi/放蛍
hewlo hewloo 😻👋🏻 i'm looking for many kawanbabu to fill my timeline and loves to interact with me ♡_♡ tmi, aku AR45 dan furina main. also aku bahas kpop dan anime di akun ini >.< if you guys don't mind with that, silahkan reply dibawah yaa 😗😍 nanti (cont..)
hello i just deactivated and making a new account. now i’m searching for a new kawanbabu, i’m legal, childe main and part of lgbtq+ so lgbtq+ phobes and minor dni, oh and tartali shipper got a fp! i’m using childe as my pfp ;)
Xmas Comics catalog!
As usual, Hoyoverse stuff its the main here. . . 🥲
#xmascomics
#torinocomics
#lingottofiere
#genshinitalia
#arknightsita
#HonkaiStarRail
aloha everynyan! i'm here looking for many kawanbabu to fill my timeline. yang nggak masalah akunku campur-campur dan berisikkk. would love to befriend in game too if you are interested, i'm a neuvillette main nyambi jadi wanderer and ayaka main. my fellow furina simp (cont..)
Bundaku lagi nginep di tempat ku..
Aku: *ngegambar goyuu*
Bunda: *menatapku, menghela nafas, menggeleng kepala, lalu lanjut main candy crush*
Halo halo Ppara PRSK! Kalian Para pemain ENsekai lagi nyari temen buat nyelesain misi stamp? Terus kalian juga suka anak anak fantasistaSQUAD? jangan dipusingin lagi! Ayok join server discord kami dan main bersama member lain untuk selesaikan misi stamp nya! Link ada di bawah ya~