here's my official entry for
hehe hanapin nyo ko~ https://t.co/xCYz4JOZ0l

2 2

*cracks knuckles* it's about time i get my oc drawn by you , nyo.
here she is

1 4

Baka lang gusto nyo wallpapers 😉!
Wala ako maisip for BG hahahaha

Happy birthday, Pinuno!!!! 💙


31 41

起きてますって。


ワンドロ
お題「おはよう」
キャラクター:ローマ爺ちゃん&南伊娘

” 'course I'm awake."
APH 1hr drawing challenge
Theme: "Buongiorno."
Characters: Grandad Roman & Nyo Romano

28 141

Aww thanks for the artshare Jasper! My Names Nyo, I draw Anime and a little Anthro. Working really hard to get better this year!. Id like to tag and

2 9

A commission piece I did a few days ago. 😅
DM me for commissions! Pwede ko kayo itabi sa favorite oppa nyo! 😂

Will be rolling out my commissions sheets soon! 😁

10 29

Good morning mga bebeluvs! Here's a fanart of KIM YERI!💜💜💜
Sana maganda araw nyo ngayon at masarap agahan nyo daw sabi ni yeri😂😆😘


*ill be using my real signature from now on i guess*

2 9

Thanks for the Art Share! My Name is Nyo, I draw Anime and sometimes Anthro. Ive been drawing for a long time but ive only started taking it seriously the last 18 months. id like to tag and

1 8

Hello guys my class will start on Monday and i don't have wifi po para po maka access and need ko po ng help nyo by commissioning me para po may pangload po akoo😭😭tysm💗

3 8

Thanks for the art share! Id like to tag and My Names Nyo. I draw mostly Anime and a bit of anthro! (Pink Cat was gift art and the Magician was an art trade so my art but not my character designs)

3 9

icon by !!!!! visit nyo account nya! ❤️❤️❤️

5 28

Habang gising pa kayo rt nyo to pa follow nyo ko I do art 👉👈

0 0

2/3

MananangGrab

"mamsir anong floor po ng unit nyo? Wag na po kayo bumaba, kita na lang tayo sa bintana"

"...garlic longganisa? Ha? Bawang!? Cancel ko na po order nyo sensya na po"

0 4

I'm now accepting commission for vector arts. DM me if want nyo mag pa draw for T-shirt printing business etc. Kayo na po bahala sa price, need ko lang for my online class expenses. Payment method will be on Gcash only.

42 49

Hi guys, good day. Baka may gusto pong magpagawa sa inyo ng ganito, I dm me lang po.
Need lang po pera pangdagdag ipon lang po pang laptop.

Mura lang po 100 pesos po minimum, pero kung gusto nyo po tumawad, negotiable naman po.


1 10

moots alam nyo ba ano to?? mukha kasing shield ni captain america 😭

0 0

Find me in at sept 6! ✨

hehe gets nyo? choccy kate.. corny 🙄

3 14

SAMA AKO!
Art Train!
Close-ups ng mga pieces ko, Support nyo ko for more artworks!!❤
Tagging: https://t.co/zZP41F2htQ

3 16