//=time() ?>
It's a mana devouring dragon's Birthday today!
You know what that means?
That's right, many many cakes, going straight into that enormous belly.
I don't think he's going anywhere, anytime soon, but he seems happy!
Happy Birthday! MANA! ⭐️🌓☄️😍
PRIMORDIAL LJÓSÁLFAR
.
.
.
.
For darkness to exists, there has to be light~
You would think this panel is just showing him suppressing a poison with mana
BUT NAH! MY BOY WAS HOLDING IN FROM LAUGHING AT MC USING MANA! AHAHAHAHAHA THIS FUCKING MANHWA
Today's Cute Critter of the Day is Flammie from Secret Mana!!
Wah kamu mau diangkut dalam gelimang harta sama duo noona badass terbaru ini. Cuma di mana? Tab Tunggu Gratis+
Klik di sini~
▶ https://t.co/bKrRiW8hoJ
#TungguGratis #TheVillainessTamestheBeast #WickedNoMore #Manhwa #Komik #KakaoWebtoonID #JelajahiCeritamu
Kalau baju tak banyak, masalah. Baju banyak pun masalah jugak. Tak tahu nak pakai mana satu. Last2 tak pakai apa-apa jadi macam Shida.
📚 Lawak Gengkey
@banbanart18 sino pa edi si Mana☺️ crush ko yung track tas ginawan mo nito? edi binaliw mo 'ko😍
@banbanart18 As a Mana and Long Hair Enthusiast, pinasaya mo ang puso ko ng higit pa sa inaakala ko. Maraming salamat sa mga Likha mo. Naway pagpalain ka pa ng higit sa nararapat sa'yo. SLMT ng sobra Kaps Banban.
@banbanart18 Maliban Po sa lahat Po Ng sb19 drawing nyo Po I'm so also obsessed with the human version of sb19 pet(specifically kuro and saoirse) and Human version of sb19 song(specifically MANA)
AND Yung Ken fanfic series nyo Po😆.
When Po Yung next update😅😅😅.
But over all Po all of it=🥰
@Kueshka Thank you so much Oksana! It's my mana-vampire who loves dress-making! @FirionB @vaestroart @miracide_ @DoomandBloomArt 🍷✨
A lil' gift for @Glizzo70 of his imp gal Cherie undergoing some excess mana buildup.🥛
Wicke's attempts at helping don't seem to be going well for either of them.
(A friend helped me try out a new shading style for this pic, I'll have to practice with it a bit more.)