[not sb19 related]

hi guys. Baka gusto nyo mag avail ng cartoon arts. Here are samples. Pm for more information, thankyouuu.

ps. It's not mine, tinutulugan ko lang kaibigan ko for his online class.
pps. more samples below

12 9

I tried drawing as a character in True Beauty. Ang cute nitong webtoon na to, kung may time kayo, basahin nyo. 😍😍😍

Happy SB19xATinDay


35 44

Gawan nyo ko ship name HAHAHAHAHAHHAHA

Happy SB19xATinDay

3 4

Fanart of sejun D-1. Wag nyo nalang pansinin yung ilaw. Hahahah di ko talaga kaya ei. 😅😅

Happy Birthday agad. 😂😂 labyu.

Request

49 61

Thanks for hosting! My names Nyo, I like to draw mostly anime but occasionally anthro. A buncha my work : D Id like to tag and

7 13

Sofie Saverina Chua
[Tune of Life - Kendsxx ]

pagpasensyahan huhu sana hindi masira imagination nyo🙏

2 17

ICONS FOR ALL TEAM MAPPLE 🍎 SABIHIN NYO SALAMAT MARIA APOLONIAAA 💗✨

47 199

SAWANG SAWA NA KAMING LUMUBOG TUWING MAY UPDATE KAYA AYAN KAMI MAG AADJUST. 🍎🍍

THANK YOU SO MUCH FOR THE WARM WELCOME SPONGEBOB, PATRICK AND MR. CRAB!!! SABIHIN NYO TEAM MAPPLE SALAMAT BIKINI BOTTOM!!! 🍍

7 79

flag for bisexual people who love nyo!prussia!

23 52

Lagi nalang ibang tao dino-drawing ko, edi ginawan ko din sarili ko para alam ko naman yung feeling char 🥺

I-commission nyo na kasi ako bilis.

2 7

NYOです
ひぐらしコラボと聞いてステップ2周してきた
あうあう、ハイハイなのです

1 4

An old semi-offtopic art (since normally i draw Blannies), but well, Puchiko/Broccoli is part of Neptunia and not only DiGiCharat XD
Is based in a frame of the 4th ending of DGC Nyo. I loved this show, so cute and funny ;)

Made in Illustrator and enhanced in Photoshop, nyu! 🤍

11 49

Trip Trip ni ay Nostalgic Anime

Hulaan nyo na lang kung kaninong mata. Hahahuhu


15 17

It’s been a while since I drew one of the nyotalia s. Here is Nyo!Japan!

1 3