//=time() ?>
@ocsbase Manisnya oc nya sender
Kalau oc kesayangan ku ini nderr
Althaff & Eve tapi Althaff selalu nomor 1 untuk jadi kesayangan 😤
|ω`)っ【完成版】クラリッサドット絵その2(PROTOTYPE-03:HUMANISM)
勝手にコラボ。
びびびのクラリッサ先輩と、LIVE A LIVEのキューブを悪魔合体させたよ←
ん?タロイモ?
#VenusEleven
#びびび
#びびびお絵描き
#びびびドット絵
#ライブアライブ
#LIVEALIVE
#pixelart
#クラリッサ
This collection belongs to people, writers, charity and humanism!📚
We are creating the history of this collection together!🌹
Find your favorite NFT writer illustration: https://t.co/YWtgfyefHv
25% of proceeds will go to charity for children!🧸
#NFTCommunity #NFTs #NFTWriter
@EvilRedYoshis K! First there’s sammy (the first photo, I should honestly do a redraw of her eventually), then there’s my humanised Google Assistant, and my current female OC Skittles!!!
Ezo Red Fox
Also known as: Sakhalin Red Fox, Hokkaidō Red Fox, Kitakitsune
Average Lifespan in the Wild: 2-4 years
Distribution: Hokkaidō, Sakhalin, Southern Kuril Islands
Romanised Name: Kita Kitsune
Japanese Name: キタキツネ
Diet: Omnivore
Don't have an axe? Use your brotheren. #deerlord #Specimen8 #spookysjumpscaremanison #shitpost
@HinaOujo Thank you ^^. It was a free bonus that @/Hitammaniss48 threw in when I commissioned them for this drawing below (it wasn't something I requested so they did it of their own volition.). It's especially funny because they labeled the darker image 'Yandere mode xD'
MANIPULATED BY DISTORTED FACTS TO ACCEPT THIS VILE, DEHUMANISING POLICY ? This ‘Hand in Protest’ was created by photo montage. To Take part in this protest email: artisanavenuetenby@gmail.com #StopRwanda @ZainaAljumma @Ramanzmz @ColleenMolloy8 @PembsR @EmMarkLewis1 @nspugh
Babu! Misalnya ada substat 23 em di arte, terus kira" maxnya berapa ya kalau emnya naik terus pas up artenya? Aduh asli maaf kalau gak ngerti, btw sankyu gaes
*pic sebagai pemanis
#PortfolioDay I'm an illustrator. I'm to release a chapter of my y2k era comic with themes about technohumanism and friendship I've been working on later this year.
Thread of my ii humanisations (not including balloon cause he doesn’t look good)
#inanimateinsanity #objectshowcommunity
Aku bangun dan melihat akito jdi manis (akhirnya) dan akitoya punya cincin
CUMAN ABAL-ABAL GAK BENER-BENER KOK TAPI ANGGAP AJA INI NAMBAH BEBAN EVENT PAS HE NGELUARIN CARD AOWKWWKWK.... btw Reito manis juga ya kalau blushing🥺
Common Degu
Japanese Name: デグー
Average Lifespan in the Wild: Unknown
Distribution: Chile
Diet: Herbivore
Scientific Name: Octodon degus
Conservation Status: Least Concern
Romanised Name: Degū
Also known as: Degu
🍿Voice Reveal🍿
Molly suka manis ,molly suka pedas tapi molly suka kamu juga 😆💖🍿 Mari TerKATCHING dengan molly✨✨✨💖
🍿Youtube🍿
https://t.co/SznyKiavRh
🍿TikTok🍿
https://t.co/fWLa3Kev2H #mollymichelia #vtuber #HarmoniaID #cute #anime #tiktok #VtuberID
101. #ThorLoveAndThunder (2022)
Suka banget sama film humanis dari seorang dewa yang dilengkapi soundtrack keren dan villain kece ini. Cocok buat yang emang suka Ragnarok sih. Fun!
3,5/5
Little gift for my friend @AliceBonnevil1 🌟❣️
Sora (Sanji x Nioumi) come by herself looking for Ariel and more people she want to see😆❣️ for a 5 year old girl she is very independent (Little mention of @hoshiisayaka oc Maika)
#ONEPIECE #onepieceoc #oc #fishmanisland