"July 26, 2020" and "August 7, 2020" special day para satin mga JSLs. Queen launched her own app. We're so proud of you po. Thank you so much and Congrats po🎉❤️❤️




ps: I hope magustuhan nyo🎉

46 100

OMG eto na yung collab namin!!! ❤ ang ganda potaaaaa!!! icommish nyo na ko parang awa nyo na,
pa-retweet ba rin hehe thanks!!!

30 69

Prussia and Zen are basically my awakenings for men with white hair and red eyes. In the anime and official merchandise, Prussia doesn't have red eyes but instead purple eyes.

Nyo!Belarus(and Nyo!Prussia) is hot, change my mind.

0 0

oie gente meu nome é nyo/vitor e gosto de desenhar coisas fofas

3 8

AAAAA CUTTIEE 😍💕✨

THANKIES PO for this 🤧💕✨
Follow nyo po sya and give her the love and support she deserves AAAAAA ANG GALING 😍✨

1 9

Nagustuhan ko gawa ko kaya sana magustuhan nyo rin. 😊

3 5


お題色:忘れ草【F2B139】

First time joining :D
I tried drawing Nyo Japan with different art style! ❤️

0 4

hello mga classmate sarap ng baon nyo ah,,,, baka nemen
🤟

42 94

Who knew such bitter rivals could get along, Nyo~.

11 29

aweyt, baka may gusto magpagawa, paloadan nyo lang ako 50 HAHAHA UBOS NA LOAD KO, di to sobrang seryoso, pero pede naman seryosohin heehee HAHAHQH

0 3

pag art tweets ko di nyo pinapansin pag chismis pinapansin HAHAJSDHAJSDHJSD yoq na

anyway WIP clouds nanaman pagod na qoh https://t.co/D09g0QAU3B

0 5

BAKET NYO INAAWAY SI BEBE 😔😔

0 0

here's a thread of your name requests! I just wanna say thank you again and again for all the love and support! 600 and still growing.

for this one, i used adobe draw and my fingers,, sponsor nyo naman ako ng stylus pls HAHAHAHAHAHUHU

0 10

Thank you for this artwork. 💯

DM/Tweet nyo lang sya if you want to avail. Vector art starts @ 50 pesos.

16 79

i really like nyo!usuk,,

13 29

yes it’s another nyo america

hope none of ya are bored with this. haha

i just really love her, i wanna cry

based on a haikyuu meme i found in fb. can’t find the source. but i kinda found the original meme. it’s from india meme and it called Sibling sharing food or something.

4 14

Cartoon Version of
Elijah Riley Montefalco (Until Trilogy)
Percival Archer Riego (Scorching Love CLS
Pantaleon Revamonte IV (Ripped AGS

Strictly no portrayers Intended.
p.s. sorry if nasira ko imagination nyo
kung may kamukha mn di ko sinasadya

15 55

ako yung kaklase nyong nasa harap dahil bulag at laging may baon + back-up baon as a paranoid binch at papalit-palit ng hikaw araw-araw pero eto talaga yung makikita nyo most of the time 😗✌🏻 ❤️

16 54