画質 高画質

Happy malming prsk! Sender ingin main game ini lagi tapi beda dikit nih aturannya!

Drop illust card favorit otp / fav dynamicmu di reply. Buat yang lain, qrt replynya dengan headcanon AU kamu tentang card illust tersebut!

(Cont.)

7 74

Character Requests from Twitter (FGO main)

1151 7511

11/23 第47次ROOT 4 to 5 新刊
ギルマリギル モデルパロらくがき本 サンプル

『Main Dish』
A5/16p/表紙・本文モノクロ/¥200
設定&らくがき計10p収録
モデルをやってる2人のあれこれ
年齢操作あり・独自設定もりもりです

22 71

dunno why they misspelled レナード to レイナード on his flashback character concept, even more weirder since his other main concept had the correct name

either the staff just forgot halfway☠️

...or maybe he's the actual alien spy larping as a char (kelly) clone ☠️

0 3

Greetings, I’m here on a mission for looking new kawanbabu to befriend with (preferably small account). I’m on legal age, Wriothesley main and AR 59. Kindly leave any questions, TMI or trace & i'll hit you up soon, Thank you.

0 0

*tok-tok-tok*
Halo, aku lagi mencari kawanbabu untuk interaksi & mencari lagi kesenangan buat main Genshin. Akunku unlabeled, kadang bahas hsr dan animanga juga. Minor & homophobic dni ya.

1 1

I have very clear ideas for VA's for my main ocs I'm so curious what other people imagine their voices as ^o^

🐾⛓️Maelys
☄️✨Ruth
⚔️⚖️Kingston

7 49

kawanbabu aloo! aku mau cari mutual dong, bole ga? hehe, aku AR 56, currently focallette main. oiya aku suka loud soal neuvillette kadang juga furina. i enjoy any ships, so i highly restrict keributan perkara ships. homophobic sama minor dni dulu, karena akun aku jauh (cont..)

1 0

seeking for more kawanbabu to enlighten my tl !! ★ she/her, 17, a yoimiya main, & suka ngamuk karena gem judi (include: gensin, arknet, r1999). no dni, just don't be weird! (also preferably unlabeled acc please)

0 0

Hi, Travelers! Is there anyone willing to be kawanbabu with this Neuvi main? Prefer small acc bcs i want to keep interaction with my moots. Brief information about me: I'm at AR 58. Exploring is my least favorite but I love co-op and helping those in need, especially (cont..)

0 0

Kita main ini yuk babu! 🤩

113 1692

Starting a new account with zero followers, so here I am, trying my luck to find someone who wants to be Kawanbabu with me. FYI, I'm a Nilou main and I just came back to Genshin, so I'm still at AR 45. I go by He/They and legal age. By the way, my account is unlabeled. (cont..)

0 0

babu! 1 bulan+ menjadi neuvi main, sekarang aku udah hafal bedanya air mondstadt liyue inazuma dama sumeru 👍🏻

7 41

HHALOO MMLAM SEMUA!! aku mau cari kawanbabu aku ssdah legal yah, yaemiko main >___0! aku juga hype game hoyo yg laen spti hsr dan hi3! pljsssh temenan sm ak 😣😣😣‼️‼️‼️📢 ps. homophobic and minor -15 dni yaa! 👺

0 0

Halo, I'm looking for a kawanbabu I go by He/him and legal age. AR60 Asia and Neuvillette Main. If u don't mind my account is unlabeled and i also hype manga/manhwa/anime etc. please leave a trace and i'll hit you up! 🐺💞

ps. Homphobic and minor dni.

0 2

My new main character! Seraphina 🌸🤍
——————
Art made in ClipStudio & Procreate

85 673

Daily - She's the main character now

1190 14086

I did the main visual, Bubba plush design and more for Amelia Watson's PC case collab with HYTE! Thank you so much for the opportunity!! 💛

3248 24571

physical and emotional pain.
; His main goal is to reaffirm himself as the true Vinsmoke prince.
; He / Him pronouns.

ー Vincent/ Vince Basic information :

; 19 when Sanji is 21,
; Autism spectrum,
; Formed later when both Yami and Sanji aren't capable of leading,

4 / 7

0 3

Halo! Sender mau cari kawanbabu :D Sedikit informasi, sender berusia legal & akunnya bertipe unlabeled. I’m on AR59 & Yelan main! Selain Genshin, interest sender juga termasuk shoujosei, gl, sama kpop (mostly being svt & ggs). No homophobes & minors, please. Leave (cont..)

0 2