画質 高画質

ak maw mnambah bntu rt/like apabila egk keberatan 🙏 homophobic dni yhhh cingtah 💋💋🌹🌹🌹

25 56

Ak is the only game where I got so much patience on saving up no matter how tempting the gacha banners are sjfvdj why can't I do the same with other games? <//3

0 1

Every once in a while I tweet about the same ak characters

Nows the time to do that again! Please look at my gf’s … they mean the world to me.. ( all of them are criminals )

0 14

Visual keseluruhan doi bgini deh

(Ntar klo dah sembuh ak coba buat)

0 0

This is the l3ak, you are welcome

27 137

DHUAR tembakan hadiah lg ke hati,,, by tsubochang,,,,, si paling chef siap ...🫡🫡🫡🫡🫡 melongo jawdrop hape gue jatoh di muka (SAKIT) 🥹🥹🥹🥹 tp gpp,,,,, ak rela😭😭😭❣

0 0

just an old drawing of maleskk PGR & dr. yoshua AK.

48 330

one of my fave lo'ak scenes

37 325

Ni ah temlepsnya ak gada niat lanjutin 😌

0 0

Apakah ada yg maw ber☁️ denganku? ak baru mulai akun art! Nihh 😔😔🙏🏻 -Titipann art!

2 239

Afhkh ak udah pernah liat klo blm mna

0 0

DEATH BATTLE! Sting with an AK-47 vs Roll & Chucky

0 8

ANJINGG HUEHEUEHEUEHEUEHEHEUE KANG SEUNGHYUN BERJASA APAAN ANJERRR DIMASA LALU SMPE DAPET YURA GINI QISNSHDNQDH YA ALLAH AK MW BGT JD KANG SEUNGHYUN HHHH HHHH HHHHHHHHHHHHHHH CEWEKKU

0 0

ada yang tau nggak ini dari gepeng Und3r th3 0ak Tr33 episode berapa? atau ini ilustrasi? makasih yang udah reply!

1 1

I just realized,It's very comfortable to hold AK here with one hand...just love this feels XD

78 1004