//=time() ?>
Ak is the only game where I got so much patience on saving up no matter how tempting the gacha banners are sjfvdj why can't I do the same with other games? <//3
Every once in a while I tweet about the same ak characters
Nows the time to do that again! Please look at my gf’s … they mean the world to me.. ( all of them are criminals )
Visual keseluruhan doi bgini deh
(Ntar klo dah sembuh ak coba buat)
[AK-Bites] Hug (omake2)
THE
Support 🥂: https://t.co/PcgiWapEix
Full View: https://t.co/MLqLXrhPVe
#Arknights #ArknightsFanArt #アークナイツ #明日方舟
[AK-Bites] Hug (omake1)
WHAT
Support 🥂: https://t.co/PcgiWapEix
Full View: https://t.co/MLqLXrhPVe
#Arknights #ArknightsFanArt #アークナイツ #明日方舟
[AK-Bites] Hug
Don't give up...!
Support 🥂: https://t.co/PcgiWapEix
Full View: https://t.co/MLqLXrhPVe
#Arknights #ArknightsFanArt #アークナイツ #明日方舟
Apakah ada yg maw ber☁️ denganku? ak baru mulai akun art! Nihh 😔😔🙏🏻 -Titipann art!
ANJINGG HUEHEUEHEUEHEUEHEHEUE KANG SEUNGHYUN BERJASA APAAN ANJERRR DIMASA LALU SMPE DAPET YURA GINI QISNSHDNQDH YA ALLAH AK MW BGT JD KANG SEUNGHYUN HHHH HHHH HHHHHHHHHHHHHHH CEWEKKU
ada yang tau nggak ini dari gepeng Und3r th3 0ak Tr33 episode berapa? atau ini ilustrasi? makasih yang udah reply!
I just realized,It's very comfortable to hold AK here with one hand...just love this feels XD