//=time() ?>
La amigui de Kanoka se llama, aparentemente, Yonezawa Maiko (米沢まい子).
Supongo que le habrán preguntado a Furudate por el nombre ya que en el manga no lo han dicho nunca. (quizá en el nuevo fanbook aparezca?)
these were made for the turtlesutra fanbook
(i'mma upload some older arts, as per the polls suggestion 😁 )
Week end terminé,on reprend du service à la maison, je vais profiter de ce confinement pour rattraper beaucoup de retard de mise en ligne,boucher des trous,nouvelle collection. Je mets provisoirement le Fanbook en stand-by (il y a pas d'urgence)
il y aura beaucoup de belle chose.
Bacaan untuk menemani sela istirahat saat wfh.
Iya ini udah buku ke-4 dari fanbook lama buatan saya dari game idol "ensemble stars"
Bingung ya ngapain bikin banyak-banyak. Saya juga bingung. (1/6)
Masih bosan weekend tidak kemana-mana? Saya sediakan lagi bacaan dari fanbook lama buatan saya dari game idol "ensemble stars" (Lama-lama yang lihat thread saya yang eneg ya)
Buku ke-3 ini bertema ujian akhir (tau-tau udah ujian akhir aja) (1/6)
Masih dalam rangka bacaan untuk menemani weekend di rumah, saya bagikan lagi karya lama saya, fanbook dari game idol "Ensemble Stars"
Kali ini kontennya soal berseragam yang benar hingga pelonco junior (1/5)
Sayangnya saya tidak punya karya yang berfaedah untuk dibagikan guna menghibur dunia yang sudah suntuk ini.
Tapi setelah ubek karya lama, ada nih beberapa fanbook dari game idol "ensemble stars". Semoga bisa menemani weekend yg gabisa kemana-mana ini. (1/5)
Just in case it makes anyone happy, here is Gracious Gift of Tears, my Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice fanbook (finally!) 👺
Download it for free in this link below:
https://t.co/Ll7jdLS3by
Since already shipped the previous batch of stickers,my shop is back to open the order of my azur lane fanbook!
You may check on this link:
https://t.co/vYfNvDISBF
RT and Share would be appreciated, thank you!
Guest art of @Baitong9194's Hollow Knight fanbook. Thank you for opportunity😊
This link is for pre-order (oversea): https://t.co/7NKsRBl9fg
Since it’s been a while I think I can post this now-here’s the illustration I did for the Neon Genesis Evangelion @rebirthdilemma fanbook/zine! It was an amazing project to be a part of and I’m glad I got to (sort of) share the misato/ritsuko agenda.
📢DMC Fanbook pro-order sheet is open now!📢
This is the final round for pre-ordering, please take this chance if you missed the last two! Thank you😘😘
https://t.co/T5GOIamkGJ
#Spardafamily #NeroV
✨ NEW ✨ Missing Breath 【ミッシング呼吸】@pairiaria (CQ4|B05)
🔹Kimetsu no yaiba fanbook
🔹#ลมหายใจของกิยู
🔹Giyuu +All character B5 | 42 หน้า
🔹 https://t.co/tHGMWHBbEx
#kimetsu_no_yaiba #kimetsunoyaiba
#CQ4ONLINE
Persona 5 Fanbook No.01 : Secret Confidant
Pairing : Akechi Goro x Hero
by : Red Collider
B5 | 24p | 120 ฿
ตัวอย่าง : https://t.co/mETf2tayAu
Goods
Acrylic Keychain Standee : P5 (เหลือแค่ยูสึเกะ กับ ริวจิ)
พวงกุญแจอะคริลิคสแตนดี้ ขนาด 2.5 นิ้ว ด้านเดียว
ตัวละ 140 ฿
เนื่องจากงาน #CQ4 เลื่อนอย่างไม่มีกำหนด เราเลยมาเปิดขายโดจินและกู้ดออนไลน์ค่ะ
Fate/GO fanbook 90 บาท (ตัวอย่าในรีพลาย)
พวงกุญแจเบลฟาส แถมโปสการ์ด ราคา60 บาท
พวงกุญแจโทฟุ ชิ้นละ 50 บาท
ใครสนใจอุดหนุนได้เน้อ
4th picture out of 5!! Some fluff, this time. ✨❤️💙
Full picture HERE --> https://t.co/RsJVzuBgr5
You can buy the book HERE --> https://t.co/xd8reag70H
#harurin #rinharu #sharkbait #遙凛 #凛遙 #yohao88 #七瀬遙 #松岡凛 #harukananase #rinmatsuoka #fanbook #underneath #underneath2