画質 高画質

One of my favorite, Mighty Mutts looks like an evil villain.

Funny thing is one of their traits is “Villain” 😂

Check the lil pup out here: https://t.co/IFpK6ZVnLl

3 2

Kamu mungkin lelah karena tuntutan orang lain. Tentang kamu yang harus gini, tentang kamu yang harus gitu..
Tapi ingat, dunia ini tidak kejam, kita hanya dilatih untuk jadi orang kuat.

0 2

I only do fnf related things on specific circumstances, due to reasons I won't explain.

However, I had this idea for a minus majin, and wanted to see how it would go

4 19

That Magneto is one of the most dedicated and driven characters there is. He never “switched sides”. His ideals unwavering, his heart always true to his people. Magneto’s character transcends the traditional motifs of hero or villain. https://t.co/Cn1eAaQoyB

7 38

Willem Dafoe is the second best live-action Spidey villain. A close second of course. With Michael Keaton being a close third.

But for my money, no one can compare to the powerhouse that is Alfred Molina. Truly a gift to us fans. 🐙

0 1

Ibu Fatimah ialah Ustazah Aisyah, guru kelas 1 al-Amin dan ayahnya, Haji Hasani, seorang pegawai di JAKIM. Nanti akan diceritakan pasal U. Aisyah dan Ustaz Chad dengan lebih terperinci dalam post yang lain.

0 0

☆NEW WORK/COMMISSION☆
Man, you guys are being treated to some primo Commissions this month. So many different genres. Alexandria decided The Queen of Hearts would fit perfectly in her collection and Jerry loves a good Villain. An excellent piece so many will enjoy.

0 2

Btw udah izin yak buat digambarin, udah DM-an juga, dan dia ada bilang akun artnya yg lain. Cuma hilang dm nya, karena akun yg itu udah ga aktif keknyaa🥲.
Ini yg punyanya tapi diriku ga nyimpen akun artnya, dan lupa udah follow atau belumm😭😂

0 0

Changing sage clothes because I always felt that it’s very plain. Wanna change her clothes color too but I ended up against that idea.

Also. Ya know what, at this point I’ll just draw the whole squad.

0 5

Black Manta writer Chuck Brown chops it up with BNP about his inspiration and take on the character and what the future holds for the villain. https://t.co/hqNilgzJPy via

3 9

don't know how to explain. In the original monkeyking to deal with red son when said something like this.

131 563

Group shot of the Icewind Dale party with my cat boy looking like a Bond villain. He had the highest strength in the party at a whooping 12, with the two half elves nearly dying cause they physically couldn't pull themselves up a 10ft deep hole.

Art by @/checheven

0 1

was one of the streamers that made my 2020, so I finally finished this thank you art as well as making a return to this little project with something based off a tweet Maniacal made ages ago that is also just about what he would explain. Wario in Ratashootie.

1 3

honestly this is my favorite official art of them bc LOOK, there's no need to explain.

0 6

Mungkin untuk beberapa hari aku ga akan ada aktifitas di twitter.

sambil nunggu sampai shadowban ilang, setelah gambar iofi selesai selanjutnya lanjut gambar moona baju renang atau moona yg lain.

2 24

AU, where Charlie is a civilian and Oscar is a super villain.

4 16

So I tried this, but unfortunately Ezroz is pretty.. plain. So I tried a couple with some other names I used. Pretty stuff! https://t.co/VupRo5tw03

0 0

ชื่อเรื่อง : I Have To Be A Great Villain.
โดย : 木火燃,云中

8 7

For every ocarina produced, a shuckle has been slain. Put a stop to this madness.

0 1

I wont even explain............... it still hurts😀 https://t.co/66iyK7WIRo

1 2