My crammed (literally did it on the day of the deadline💀)Art Noveu Plate with as my muse. Vote wisely pls😌💅🏻

3 13

Her scrunchie says (◕ᴗ◕✿)💗💗


P.s will rebrand and update my comm sheets soon(人 •͈ᴗ•͈)

2 11

Hello Pilipinas!
Tbh, I dont personally want to consider myself as kakampink. Ayaw ko kase ng konsepto ng political fandom eh. Just wanna vote someone who I think is deserving. I may not considering myself as kakampink but I am for my country.

4 79

gawing rosas anf kulay ng bukas!

tho sana di ho tayo maging toxic sa iba kahit na iba ang kanilang gustong candidate. UwU


2 5

There's a future in pink 🌸🌺🎀

My OC, Reica, says vote leni < 3

My entry for ! 🥚🍳

22 46

🌸My entry for '*•.¸♡ Pink Edition ♡¸.•*' ~!🌸
🌺Absolutely had a blast and suffered at the same time, but it was worth it! I finally got to draw my OC and join an art collab pyuhuhu ~🌺
💗#artph 💗

86 311

I'M BACKK HSKHWJDH and i came back for our queen Leni lezgoo 🌷💕🌈✨

(my artstyle changed, help how do i bring it back,,)

6 16

"Rosas ang simbolo ng ating kampanya; dahil sa Pilipinas, ito rin ay simbolo ng pagmamahal, pag-asa, at pag-angat. Sinasalamin nito ang sentro ng ating laban—ang puso ng bawat Pilipino na nagbibigay buhay sa ating People’s Campaign."


13 36

Hi! It's Kev! I'm an artist, a botanical digital painter and I support Leni as president I offer these pink flowers to show my full support. Sama sama po tayong lalaban🌸🌺🌷

18 58

The last man standing is a woman.

I am not afraid to show publicize that I am a Kakampink, and a proud endorser of the one and only Leni Robredo because I know that the future of the Philippines is a woman!

Vote wisely

1 5