Ph. Ogawasan 小川さん

日本の夏  Summer in Japan

20 41

❤️making-of❤️
手繪色紙-不死川實彌(不死川実弥)
《鬼滅之刃》
Size: 12x13cm

歡迎委託!
委託請inbox!
———————————————
👉🏻Please follow me 👈🏻










0 3

An Tagalog AU based on Bakunawa, Sea serpent.

“Mahal na kita. Kahit iniwasan ko, kahit natatakot ako, kahit hindi dapat. Minahal kita.”

27 116

Sebuah roket Long March 5B yang dilancarkan oleh China bakal terhempas ke bumi setelah hilang kawalan dalam percubaan untuk mendarat semula.

Serpihan roket seberat 21 tan yang bergerak selaju 28968 km/j itu berkemungkinan jatuh di sekitar kawasan timur laut afrika.

494 574

Ngayong parating na MAKIBAKA para sa kalusugan, kabuhayan, karapatan at kasarinlan! Patalsikin ang rehimeng US-China-Duterte!

MAY 1, 2021 | 9AM | LIWASANG BONIFACIO




https://t.co/ccJ4hK1n3d

40 65

Happy birthday to Shibarin, the vocalist and guitarist of Uwasanopetals~! I hope she and her friends get a chance to visit us in MIDICITY to celebrate her special day! ♡

8 21

habang dinodrawing ko siya, hindi ko maiwasang mamangha sa kagandahan niya 🥺

5 30

6. Proyek Spherical Aberration sendiri didominasi oleh berbagai karya ilustrasi dan komik yang menceritakan chemistry antara setiap karakternya. Kadang-kadang, konten yang disajikan juga menyajikan wawasan baru seputar dunia musik!

0 0

Nada más para el dato, el nombre de esta banda es Uwasano Petals.

0 0

Pethau hardd, rhyfeddol, gwirion, chwyldroadol ydi llyfrau!

'Dyn i'n methu aros i'ch croesawu eto, i chi gael lloffa trwy'r tudalennau unwaith eto. Yn y cyfamser 'dyn ni yma i chi arlein, yn cynnig pob math o wasanaethau (jyst heb yr hogle llyfrau).

hapus i chi gyd!

1 2

PLEASE SPARE ME I HAD TO DRAW OIKAWA 😩😩😩 Follow my IG kurirozu 😳
https://t.co/pj7KKCZyd8

1 25

Day 21: Careless.

This is how THOSE animes get started!!

Though partway through making this I realised her hair is kind of like Headphone Hero's a bit, and she is wearing Headphones.... Oh no. D:

0 8



デビュー1年3ヶ月記念!

アイドルやってた頃のママ(妄想)
バレンタインチェキとか、そんな感じのコンセプトアート

This fan art was drawn to commemorate Mrs. Mamayo's activity for 1 year and 3 months!

Mamayo Okawasan’s account (Virtual Youtuber)→

13 19

Set na yang tatlo eh tas parang kapag bet mo yung isa, di mo na maiwasan na magustuhan din yung dalawa 😂
Type B Trio since Bakaleya talaga ✊ Maharot kasi si Taiga eh or sila ang maharot kay Taiga which is mas makatotohanan. Noon it's either si Juri kasama nya or si Hoks or both https://t.co/A3Dt42GzCa

5 19