//=time() ?>
Hindi ito mawawala sa feed nyo hangga't takot ang gobyerno sa kapangyarihan nating magsalita.
#JUNKTERRORBILLNOW #JunkTerrorBill #artph
Good morning, guys! Happy motmot!
Lemme take this opportunity also to thank all of you who supported School Bulilit comics~ di ko akalain yung triptrip lang na comics ko, nagustuhan nyo~ labyu guys!
@SB19Official
#HappySB19xATinDay
@siningnipat im sai, self taught digital and trad artist. im still learning so this might not be the best but hope na magustuhan nyo pa rin <33
https://t.co/FuONdHPJh7
baka naman us2 nyo sumali ng Alay Sining KAL para sabay sabay nating mapatalsik si Digong aka the real terrorist xD
https://t.co/LwdXKZB09z
🥺👉👈
guys if u come across this tweet, leave a suggestion of a anime, cartoon, book, or movie character that i should draw in my style. (pede din ang original character nyo). GO LANG SUGGEST LANG KAYO. (I'll start posting and drawing them on june 1st)😁💯💯💯
#artph #artistvsartstyle
Sneak peak for the next video
Hulaan nyo~
Ayun isinabay ko ulit siya sa pagkain haha i hope nabigyan ng justice ! Ang perfect kasi nung original T..T Sana ay nabusog kayo sa kinain nyo.. :)
@SB19Official
ALAB 100DaysOnMYX
#SB19JUSTIN_MENPA
@LifeAdaptor Congrats LifeAdaptor! You always post a lot and interact a lot with the community so its well deserved! Ive not done one of these in a while so lets post a few things! id like to tag @DJYuurei @coolcandies @MarkS58399485 @stardustinvader . My names Nyo! I draw anime and Anthro
strawberries & whipped cream 😋 istg if may food play sa s2 sa hukay nyo na ako mapupulot sdasjdas chz
btw!! this is heavily inspired by miss J's (@mwkana_) au!! 🤧💗
#waanjaifanart #wanjaifanart #mewgulf
Started a Nyo event on tumblr, and all I am getting are design requests 😩
Dernier #DrawTogetherInside de la saison avec le thème : religieux
"Une dernière prière pour ses proches disparus avant de partir à l'aventure. "
Merci Nyo pour ces lives et à bientôt !
Naku naman, bb Jash, bb Jah.. pag napanaginipan nyo yang laro nyo ewan ko nalang..
#Esbibis
@SB19Official
SB19forMPS Last2Days
#SB19RTDay
#SB19TeamJoshTin
#SB19forMYXAwards2020
Question 07: If by ship you mean the iconic Titanic ship, then yes I have one of those.
(@cuddlybunneh) Viktor and Lorea (@PockettGarden)
Artist
@/denoro_ @/NYO7T(DA)
@/Chika_Chi_Mee @/Moonie_2_Loonie
Gyro-Johnnie! The concept for this came from Gyro's signature "nyo ho" almost sounding like a sound Banjo would make. 2013
Kaya don't lose hope. Always dream high. Lalo na yung pag-aaral nyo wag nyong papabayaan kasi not all is lucky to have those opportunities in life. Okay? :)
Who wants lasagna (all time favorite ni @sampaguikat ) sana magustuhan nyo muwaps
#artph #ArtistOnTwitter #digitalart #foodart