So ayon, Medyo okay na'ko.
Eto muna drop ko kasi tagal na neto hahah ngayon ko lang natuloy tapusin.
Sejun, Jah & Stell Fanart.
Family Portrait! 😁💙

65 239


うちの 二ノ宮 律己 ですが
】etoさん宅の 山吹 リーベ くんと恋愛関係組ませていただきました~!!
馴れ初めとかその後とか色々考えたいですね!
今後とも、よろしくお願いします!☺️🎉🎉🎉

5 14

at eto na nga, ang version ni sejun HAHAHAHAHA


31 107

hi eto nga pala wallpaper ko sa ngayon! HAHAHAHA FEEL FREE TO SAVEEE UWU


18 73

not reprinting stickers yet kasi baka masayang money ko sa 1x4ft requirement so eto muna digital version ng print ni tzuyu :">

1 3

息抜きにキャラクターデザインをするなどした
・七つの大罪の暴食をイメージした「Eto(イト)」ちゃん
・蠅モチーフの暴食幼女、自身が蠅なのをコンプレックスに思っているため蜂に似た服を好んで着る
・いつも手元をイジイジしている

28 89

eto talaga ako kada accounting period eh

0 2



Happy Halloween~
model:eto

1 6

i finished watching Eto Rangers and it was a lot of fun💞

3 14

Jolyne
Farnese
Lucy steel
Eto

NO ORDER EXCEPT FOR https://t.co/DyNZwLrwOR

4 29

etoさん( )のイラスト本届きました✨中身もどのページも最高で目が癒されるばかりの1冊になってます…!それと可愛らしいもこたんまで付けて貰い嬉しいです⸜❤︎⸝‍特に見開きのレミフラページ…よかった!

1 17

@Giso_Eto_TL
みあちゃん!!!!!!!

☆おかりしました

1 1

okayyyy this should wrap it up for my Eto Honestly i could have even gone darker with some values but this paper wasnt the best 🙃Anyway, still happy with the result :) maybe i will add some blood accents but that's it for now ;)

1 4

only rly ever had 2 big crushes:
rin tohsaka & eto yoshimura 🥺🥰

0 1

Merging Etowatl and Mablevi is a simple process, Eto simply climbs back inside of their other-self. The two practically share one mind, and occasionally, one body.

Fantastic art by

20 103

Eto❄️🐱🌟

42 156