Hisato Eto!
Year: 3rd
Role: Lyricist
Blood Type: AB
Birthday: 3/29
Favorite Foods: Chocolate and soups
Disliked Food: None
Hobbies: Reading picture books, sleeping
Fun Fact: He’s surprisingly good at taking care of others since he has 4 younger brothers who he has to take care of

2 1

eto pa lang appearance ni sea hunter tho

0 0


安定しない絵柄定期

4 25

Tumatanggap na po ako ng commission digi art :)

eto po mga sample ko

12 93



Hi i'm Eto! A Chilean pixel artist, illustrator and designer.

[IG] https://t.co/P9BThu9m08
[portfolio] https://t.co/ANamDucGHR
[Patreon] https://t.co/jmjOFXVisJ

Mail:
h.alvareztoro.com

Thank you very much for the support <3

149 859

ETO Rangers is fun and full of furries!

0 3

朝から写真頑張っているのだが、風酷いので羽は吹っ飛ぶわ天気悪いのに汗だくになるわなんかボロボロ…

今日は1日作業なのでブツブツ五月蝿いかも。
手帳のこととかRT多めで。

266/365
Eto_Sneak(3/3)

最後です。
どんどんシンプルになっていく…
ちなみに来年も喪中です…

0 3

eto... i really love these girls and i hope you do too!
Opossum and Mousey 🖤 DM to claim! RTs appreciated! ❤️

81 321

265/365
Eto_Sneak(2/3)

おはようございます。早めの更新。
とりあえず雲とか滝とか市松とか組み合わせてこうなりました。

そういえば、来年の干支は「子」なので一番最初に戻りますね。
「2020」って響きも素敵だし、木星が山羊座に入る。

いい一年になると良いな。

0 4

264/365
Eto_Sneak(3/3)
(2013.1)

お題は「干支(巳)」
お正月シーズンに合わせてのご依頼。

もうここまでくると、何でも屋さんになっていたような気がしますが、どう「仕事」と向き合うかということだったような気がします。
とはいえ難しかったです…

0 5

A bort letit na lunu? - Abort eto greh

1 12

Tart from Junni Senshi Bakuretsu Eto Ranger. Just enjoying some underwater fun!

4 14

Eto said it's my turn on the xbox

15 50

Celebrating 1K followers!

Eto na! Support natin sina Fumiya at YamYam sa first LIVE nila sa HongKong this Oct 27, 2019!! No more bashing, okay? Dapat support lang tayo tsaka good vibes gaya ng ginagawa nila sa isa't isa!

FUMIYAM TuesEachOther

119 293