//=time() ?>
Selama Comic Con kemarin gue sangat menikmati menjebloskan anak orang ke #PurpleSkyProject HEHEHEHEHE
Padahal awalnya udah degdegan ga ada yang naksir karena PSP belum terkenal. Tapi memang, semua pada akhirnya bertekuk lutut sama raja dunia, Pierre Pantouw.
Here's my #artvsartist! I definitely have a preference for blues and purples that shows up a lot in my work 💙💜
@IndiiCreates That’s so great, thank you!
Im Kassi and my work is a constant flow of purples and fierce chars and storytelling
Commissions
https://t.co/G9SOjUTzEk
Streams
https://t.co/4c6wmwRYTm
Kalau ada F.O.X, pasti para juniornya di SJW Entertainment juga ada, dong! Selain merch, ada artbook dan photocards #PurpleSkyProject yang mengandung //ilustrasi edisi khusus// ICC, hehehe~ ❤️🌙💙☀️
Alrighty guys, those of you who are potentially interested in getting one of these enamel pins (and then stickers):
Which one of these purples do you like better for this design? Cast your vote on the poll in this thread :D
So 2020 is the year of reds and purples and golds AND I AM HERE FOR IT. MY BOOK SHELVES ARE GOING TO BE SO PRETTY 🤩
[Titles: House of Earth and Blood, The Betrothed, Where Dreams Descend, The Empire of Gold, Infinity Son, We Free the Stars, Dark and Deepest Red, Star Daughter]
Painted bust commission for KingKazohri on FA! I love the soft purples of this piece <3
【新ヒロインカード紹介】
ドキドキ混浴 海野 あかり(★6)のご紹介です。
律は学園から出ることができない、けれど空想なら――
あかりは律との温泉旅行を想像し、ドキドキと胸を高鳴らせるのだった。
#ヒロインメモリーズ #ヒロメモ #Purplesoftware #アオイトリ
@momoisuwu I’m Nate I do difitala an traditonal art
My favorite color is teal but I tend to use a lot of purples in drawings.
Di sisi lain, @NaoBunProject tetap beroperasi dan #PurpleSkyProject akan hadir di Comic Con nanti! 2 minggu lagi 💞 katalognya udah keluar lho~ 💜
Ayo, temui anak-anakku~ 🥰
@Kashmere_Art My name is Piper!
Favorites color is purple. Mostly deep purples or light shades of purple. I also like intense blues!
[Some NSFW]
Volgirres just want to have fun~
purples, greys and blacks are OUT
Complementary colors and vaporwave is IN
#VtM #Vampirethemasquerade #CLIPSTUDIOPAINT #vaporwave #originalcharacter #WorldOfDarkness
@Kashmere_Art Hi!! My name is Koley and I love purples and autumn colours!
@Kashmere_Art Kojah. I love colors on the grey/blue scale and neon green (not highlighter yellow). Also purples and Galaxy colors
@Kashmere_Art Thank you for the chance! I love sunset colors most. Gold/orange, pinks and purples 💖
One of the ways I develop my style is by using colors I’m not crazy about – like browns and oranges or purples and greens. .
.
Experimenting with new colors and techniques helps me find new things I love about my artwork that I can then recombine in diff… https://t.co/CajsiBUIxh