Hi guysss i minted a new piece on HEN~
the fingers are meant to represent no.11 hehehe
hope yall dont mind me experimenting with framing and other stuff☺️
https://t.co/FZVn5ghgpX

9 29

フォールガイズシーズン5の画像に黄色いナゾノクサが居るんだけど…
気付いてはダメなやつ?

0 3

Guyss kalau aku open komis cheebs gini 25k/otp ada yg mau ga ya?😭

Via bca/gopay aja kok sksk

1 2

"Dan tunggulah aku disana... memecahkan celengan rinduku... berboncengan denganmu mengelilingi kota, menikmati senja perlahan menghilang..." 🎶🎵🎶

Commission artist: (check her arts guyss, very very talented artist right here!! )

5 44

GUYSSSSSS TH HERES A HC RAT HAS BUCK TEETH IM SLEEPY GOODNIGHT

10 40

Heyyyy guyssss,, back with another cringe post with

0 5

GUYSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS

0 2

YOU GUYSSSSS LOOK WHAT MEI DREW FOR MEEEEE THEY ARE SO CUTEEEE 😩😩😩🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺💚💚💚✨✨✨✨

2 22

🎌🦖IT IS GODZILLA DAY🦖🎌
Algunos sabrán que me gusta mucho jugar desde el día que salió he estado jugándolo y con cada temporada me obsesiona mas; y me puse muy feliz cuando sacaron la de Godzilla.

0 1

Guyss look may nakitaaa ako sa fb ang galing nyaaaaaa tignan nyo rin yung ibang fan arts nyaaa ang gandaa❤️

Eto fb nya “Tarius Suson”
(Hindi ko alam kung may twitter sya e😭)

64 134

GUYSS 12 MORE MOOTS AND I WILL HIT 100M😭😭

LET ME BE YOUR MOOTS ALL~~~



3 11

Here it iss! My oc in her normal state and corrupted state!

Hope you like it guyss!

0 6

Hey guyssss let's be moooooooootsss

Thnk for the artshare

1 3