//=time() ?>
Hi guysss i minted a new piece on HEN~
the fingers are meant to represent no.11 hehehe
hope yall dont mind me experimenting with framing and other stuff☺️
https://t.co/FZVn5ghgpX
フォールガイズシーズン5の画像に黄色いナゾノクサが居るんだけど…
気付いてはダメなやつ?
#フォールガイズ #FallGuysSeason5
#ポケモン #pokemon #ナゾノクサ
Guyss kalau aku open komis cheebs gini 25k/otp ada yg mau ga ya?😭
Via bca/gopay aja kok sksk
"Dan tunggulah aku disana... memecahkan celengan rinduku... berboncengan denganmu mengelilingi kota, menikmati senja perlahan menghilang..." 🎶🎵🎶
Commission artist: @klorofil_07 (check her arts guyss, very very talented artist right here!! )
#lumicelestia_art
YOU GUYSSSSS LOOK WHAT MEI DREW FOR MEEEEE THEY ARE SO CUTEEEE 😩😩😩🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺💚💚💚✨✨✨✨
Este es el otro #fanart que hice de @FallGuysGame
#FallGuys #FallGuysUltimateKnockout #fallguysgame #kudos #fallguysskins #FallGuysart
🎌🦖IT IS GODZILLA DAY🦖🎌
Algunos sabrán que me gusta mucho jugar #FallGuys, desde el día que salió he estado jugándolo y con cada temporada me obsesiona mas; y me puse muy feliz cuando sacaron la #skin de Godzilla.
#FallGuys #FallGuysUltimateKnockout #fallguysgame #fallguysskin
Guyss look may nakitaaa ako sa fb ang galing nyaaaaaa tignan nyo rin yung ibang fan arts nyaaa ang gandaa❤️
Eto fb nya “Tarius Suson”
(Hindi ko alam kung may twitter sya e😭)
@SB19Official #SB19
ok guyss "prisoner" listed now on #hen🐉😎😍wish u like it 😉
first edition💵:2xtz
https://t.co/Z1bdV417W3
.
.
.
#nftcollectors #NFTartist #nft #darkNFT #digitalart #hicetnunc #hicetnunc2000 #digitalartwork #NFTcommuity #tezos #xtz #dragons
GUYSS 12 MORE MOOTS AND I WILL HIT 100M😭😭
LET ME BE YOUR MOOTS ALL~~~
#lookingforartmoots
#ArtistOnTwitter
#artidn
Here it iss! My oc in her normal state and corrupted state!
Hope you like it guyss!
#webcomics #webtoon #digitalart
@artsharewlucy @swajner Hey guyssss let's be moooooooootsss
Thnk for the artshare