//=time() ?>
Hi Hi a new Mini comic :3
Guided by her own interests, Alexis convinces her friend Somaria to visit a new salon that everyone’s talking about. What she didn't expect is that they would get more than just a new look. :3
(titipan) hi artist! , mau share commission pertamaku 🌷
sekalian yuk yang mau mutualan IG, drop username yaaa
*hqart by sender
hi sp yg mw liat bokuto bilasan 🧼🚿
rep yaa kl mau liat full nya nnti akuu tagg 🤭
~~Monster Musume Body Hopping~~
Hi-res over on you-know-where.
Hi, I am chima!
Commission open!
I have lowered the price a bit from before! I can also handle 1-2 urgent projects.
Please check out vgen. You can also contact me by DM.
https://t.co/E6sNqCylqL
#Opencommisions
#VGenComms
@viennavtuber hi vienna! id be delighted to work with you 🤍 here’s my carrd and some samples with the prices and other info! https://t.co/t3Irf0mWsC
Dang this tweet is still inclining... uh, hi! If it wasn't obvious already, I draw buff girls for no reason other than I love em!
If you like them, please consider following and supporting me on p4treon, there are a ton of links on my bio!
*hqart by kiyoova
Hi semua ada kah yg mau jadi moots? Yg gak masalah kalau akunnya ada campuran anime lain. Btw aku juga lg belajar gambar hehe🙌🏻✨ ini sakusa as pecinta alam hehe
hi artist! mau setor wip :p and im looking for art moots!! anyone interested?? 🐠
Hi gusy kalian ada yg bikin art! 4 pict kyk gini gaa (sender gatau istilahnya maapin), kalo bikin drop dong postnya, mari saling hype 👇👇
Hi guys, I hesitated to announce this but this is an emergency 🥹
School fees are due & they're expensive, I'll be grateful for any form of aid! Even $2 goes a long way, if not just interact w this post!
♡ + ↻ appreciated (free way to support!) 💕
Hi bb, I'm looking for more kawanbabu mutual! Yes, I'm Itto (+ kaeya) main and masih struggle di ar 30an 😞 also if you don't mind sama akun campur aduk kehidupan mahasiswa stress, leave a trace and I'll hit you up!