//=time() ?>
[AK-Bites] MHxAK Collab Reaction (2/2)
Gums is Plati's greatest supporter.
If you wanna know why...
ahem.
It's my comic series lore 😉
Support 🥂: https://t.co/PcgiWapEix
Full View: https://t.co/zQdi7EqK7I
#Arknights #ArknightsFanArt #アークナイツ #明日方舟
Ak mw nyoba buka komis sapa tw ada yang minat ehhre (kek nya gabakal ada sih)
Yak ak buka commisnya meonk yak, krn blm berani buka commis yang gambar serius gitu :')
So yeah selengkapnya ad di rep 🥹🤌
[AK-Bites] MHxAK Collab Reaction (1/2)
Daaaaang Yato looking fineeeee 😮
Support 🥂: https://t.co/PcgiWapEix
Full View: https://t.co/zQdi7EqK7I
#Arknights #ArknightsFanArt #アークナイツ #明日方舟
DEATH BATTLE! Cammy White & Henry Stickmin with an AK-47 vs Magnet Man
おはようございます✨
今日は夜配信があります☺️
AKプロの壺おじ担当として壺おじの練習をしていきます❄️
ぜひ見守りにきてくださいね!
#おはようVtuber #壺おじ
✧ RT/Like akan sangat berharga ✧
Ini pertama kalinya ak buka komis hehe /nerves/
Bantu saya mengumpulkan cuan untuk beli merch ayang-- ekhem maksudnya buat menabung.
Kalau tertarik boleh mampir yh bund, akan selalu open selama saya sanggup /kretek jari/
#ParkJiHoon reportedly cast to lead new webtoon-based drama #FantasySonata, he will play Sajo-hyeon and Ak-hee, characters with two conflicting personalities!
A fantasy historical drama romance that crosses between a man with two opposite personalities and a woman who loves him.
Haii teman2, ada kah yang berminat belanja bareng untuk acrylic keychain AK (non official, tapi dari salah satu artist AK, kaninn)
Bisa beli satuan maupun 1 set, kalau beli 1 set free keychain Puzzle (maid ver.)~
1 pcs Rp 135.000
1 set Rp 800.000 (isi 6+bonus 1 Puzzle Maid ver.)
Hi guys!! Here's the last part of the valentine's comic with my AK OC. Please read right to left. Part 3/3 (3 pages) Please enjoy!
Ps: It took me more time than the previous comic, hence I totally missed the date and the month XD
#kty #comic #manga #Arknights #valentineday
Udh lama ga gambar Tsukasa🌟 haruskah ak gambar RuiKasa hero/villain AU🧍♂️