//=time() ?>
Excited na ko makita ang ToChiko magpakilig pati yung stealing glance nila sa isa't isa.. :)
@kaori_oinuma @rhys_miguel
@maxinejiji @hesintoher
#KaoRhys #KRfanart
#ToChiko #HesIntoHer
TOB MICHIKO HESINTOHER
Art Train UwU 🚂🚂🚂
(yung isa sa frame sa animatic ko 😂😂😂)
Tagging these beautiful peoplee
@merakifi @artsyrio @mxgarts @paperboatsph @DenTanArts @dindinmakesart @lians_aart @NEOeyespirit @scrib_bless @Kuripatootie @LegendTedArt https://t.co/RFC1Jhszs0
#Commission for @Metapol4 ! An artwork featuring his updated mains, Isabelle and Pichu! I had so much fun doing this one (it felt special too, since I used to main Isa and Pichu back then!)
Thank you once again for commissionning me! <3
#Smash #SmashUltimate #Pichu #Isabelle
Finished destiny trio! *wheeze* I might do namine and isa too, but finishing these burned me out lmao.
@w_lucy_w Parabéns pelos 700!! P qm ta vendo aq, meu nome é Isa, pode chamar de Rosa (meu sobrenome) eu faço umas parada aí kkkk:
@Yscribes Hello and congrats!! I was tagged by @scrapmagus 🥰 I’m Isa, here’s some of my work 🤗
@liadoodles Happy early birthday!
Thank you for the opportunity 🙈 this is my half orc girl Isa! Art by @/madame_oni @/Seylgark@/hon3ybab33 @/Nekrokat
Happy Valentine’s Day
Imaginary date with your imaginary boyfriend
Random sketch with messy color. Tamad tapusin :N natripan lang. Isa-isahin ko sana ang jboys kaso tinamad lol
Isa lang ang ship ko e. JUFRAN hehe.. sorry na @ARTSB19.. happy valentine's day mga kaps..
and syempre to @imszmc happy puso bias ko.. loveyou
SB19 Be Our Date
@SB19Official
#ATINPusuanForEveryone
it's so good to draw these guys again...! i promised isa some Kids!! #namesake
@HolBolDoTweet Hi Holly! Thanks for this, I’m Isa, I like to draw a variety of things, here’s some of them 🤗
Remember Isa and Boots? This is them before and after! Feel old yet? #GodzillaVsKong
alrighty!~
first digital piece on the new PC
and it's with Isa, my one OC I don't ever talk about for reasons c:
#art #drawing #digitalart #csp #oc #necromancer