//=time() ?>
babu! halooo, kalian yang main superbloom nilou (nilou, dmc, nahida, kokomi) aku boleh intip semua buildnya gaaa? aku bingung banget arte mereka pakai apa aja soalnya di yt/hoyolab beda semua. MAKAASI 🥺
babu! yang main Wanderer di TCG spill decks nya dong 👉👈 mau nyontek dikit 😊
Starting today i upload the first chapter of my adventure Manga "Leinie" in english on #Tapas https://t.co/s7Cn81rKJe
The prologue is finished and now starts the main story.
#TheadventuresofLeinie #Leinie #mangacoloring #anime #digitaldrawing #webtoon #comic #Art
Good evening.
I want to expand my social circle so here im looking for new kawanbabu. A casual genshin player, go by he/him, AR 60, Baizhu and Neuvi main. Unlabelled acc, mostly post about my interest also heavy NSFW. So if you don't mind please leave a trace and I'll hyu.
My current main team 😎✨💚💚🩵🩶
(I also wanted to do it LOL) https://t.co/uI6iRlzBg2
Hi, i'm still looking for kawanbabu. And I go by she/they, I'm neuvillette and kazu main. I'm looking for friend for coop too. I'm fine with anyships.
Basic dni criteria and Let's be friend just leave a trace.
Heyaa! Hi, travelers! 🐱💥 I'm looking for new mO_ots to light up my timeline. I go by she/her, legal age! AR57 and proud to be Ganyu main ❄ 💤 Please leave a treace If you interested, anw problematic acc & homophobic dni!
kawanbabu
Name : 맫 / メッド / Mad
Main : @bethemadbee
Insta : bethemadbee_
Bluesky : bethemadbee
ASK : https://t.co/dPReHDvhKL
Postype : https://t.co/GkGHJv3qRz
Youtube : https://t.co/2bTzsIbl4U
aku nonton karena ada au dimana istriku main bola🥰secara teknis, cinta pertama dan current loveku orang yg sama. ❤️ https://t.co/FnylvfdO2r
kawanbabu butuh temen coop, aku males main di world sendiri 🥹 prefer lower AR biar ngga sama sama gabut. i go by he/him and im 20+
OH and also since ive reached 18k (THANK YOU SM!!) might as well reintroduce myself:
HELLO name's Mossy, and I draw d&d stuff & my OCs most of the time! My current fixation is BG3, but if you see these three primary-colored OCs, they're my main muse! Welcome & ty for staying💖
babu! neuvi C1 karena nggak butuh shielder enaknya main double hydro atau hyperbloom beda 3 elemen buat manfaatin pasif blio ya? tia!
babu! ada yg mau jadi moots/teman sepergenshinanku? Pic hanya pemanis dari webtoon.
Sender udah 25+, hobi gambar2, kadang share art (sometimes nsfw tapi ditag) mainly Venti dan OC. Of course I am a Venti main. Talk about random stuff not just genshin 👍
DNI: kalau (cont..)
Good evening! Just moved to a new account and am looking for more kawanbabu to fill in my timeline! Goes by she/her and in legal age! AR 55 and Ayaka main. Basic dni criteria and make sure you're not a minor before leaving a trace! Dan tolong doakan Neuvi cepet pulang T___T
HAALOOO✨ looking for kawanbabu buat berteman sama aku!
agak sedih soalnya gak ada teman buat hype bareng ╥﹏╥
as future furina main, all furina wanter can claim a free pass, hehe.
kindly leave anything and i'll hit you up! see ya~
Gift art for @zakogirlsonly of the main heroine from their comic "Maid Warfare!" #pixelart
I'm looking for new kawanbabu, i use he/him as my pronouns, Alhaitham & Nahida main
-17 dni please, kinda selective
Rep anything i'll hyu
Wriolette shipper claim your freepass 🎟️🎟️ *pic pemanis
Helloo, i’m looking for new kawanbabu to fill up my timeline. I go by she/her and not a minor, soon to be wriothesley main and i really love wriolette. Hype animanga as well. Just leave a trace, if u are interested :) and i will hyu. *i use wrio for my pfp