//=time() ?>
—Feeling inspired to try some detailed chibis again like these, but in my current more exaggerated drawing style. They are priced high for the amount of detail and will take me some time to complete but I miss doing stuff like this!
2 slots - available on vgen ❥
2024 Art Review
I changed my style a bit this year, pretty happy with it!
Raphtalia & Wyndia showing a heart~
Simply cute and nice style!
Art by: @ebitennnnnn0925 , c0md by me on Skeb #shieldhero Shield Hero
@Shrimp_Shogun Thank you. I've drawn Flora before.
This was when I was still exploring my own art style.
@conkerax Moi aussi je suis un énorme fan de son ancienne style de colorisation !
Art! Sender suka banget gambar ekspresi, terutama yg dramatis/exaggerated 😋 pas dibandingin sm ekspresi biasa gini berasa kyk ada 2 sisi dari style sender 😭
Tunjukkin dong 2 sisi dari art kalian kalo ada!
artist! jadi kan sender lagi buat oc. tapi gak mau berpatokan ke 1 hairstyle. ini sender coba gambar 1 oc dengan berbagai hairstyle. menurut kalian mukanya tetap keliatan sama dan kayak 1 orang gak? apa beda-beda?
(Manga style practice) Aeyaka 20 years later https://t.co/nrPXs1lWRI
4 styles clothing of Jenjira
Every time I draw, the line art of the face never seems to repeat
Haloww, sender lagi opcom nih buat headshot art! style dibawah 60k aja via gopay, btw cuman 1 slot yaa! Postingannya ak rep di bawah ❤️
Another Arcane style study with my #oc Zilch.
Tried painting without looking at references all the time.
Art! Sekarang commsheet chibi ych sender ada pilihan style nya nii. Kalau tertarik boleh dm yaa
https://t.co/UjlWZWC477
#VGenComm #VGen
Surprise Me [Skeb Style]
Commission from @KeysTomama
Thank you so much for commissioning me.✨
I am open for commissions.
Feel free to contact me.😎
night rose second style and appearance of night rose is so different from the first that I wondered...... how do you all interpret this....?